Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Phillaur Junction Station | Trains From and To Phillaur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Phillaur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Phillaur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Phillaur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Phillaur Junction , distance to Phillaur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Phillaur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Phillaur Junction Station - List of Phillaur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Phillaur Junction Station, Trains from Phillaur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Phillaur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 12:42 AM 12:44 AM S M T W T F S
2 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 2:15 AM 2:16 AM S M T W T F S
3 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 4:24 AM 4:26 AM M
4 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 4:24 AM 4:26 AM T
5 19804 SVDK KOTA EXP 4:24 AM 4:26 AM S
6 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 4:24 AM 4:26 AM T F S
7 14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 4:33 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
8 14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES 4:49 AM 4:51 AM S M T W T F S
9 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 5:03 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 18101 TATA JAT EXP 5:29 AM 5:31 AM S M T W T F S
11 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 5:29 AM 5:31 AM S M T W T F S
12 74965 LDH LNK DMU 5:45 AM 5:47 AM S M T W T F S
13 74646 ASR UMB DMU 6:02 AM 6:03 AM S M T W T F S
14 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 6:10 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
15 54601 HSR ASR PSNGR 6:26 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
16 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 6:37 AM 6:39 AM S M T W T F S
17 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 7:23 AM 7:25 AM F
18 16687 NAVYUG EXP 7:23 AM 7:25 AM M
19 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 7:23 AM 7:25 AM S W T
20 19803 KOTA SVDK EXP 7:23 AM 7:25 AM S
21 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 7:23 AM 7:25 AM M F
22 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 7:35 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
23 54576 LNK LDH PASS 7:40 AM 7:41 AM S M T W T F S
24 12460 ASR NDLS EXP 8:10 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
25 15210 JANSEWA EXP 8:25 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
26 64551 LDH ASR MEMU 8:40 AM 8:41 AM S M T W T F S
27 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 9:28 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
28 74966 LNK LDH DMU 9:44 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
29 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 9:44 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
30 74967 LDH LNK DMU 10:36 AM 10:37 AM S M T W T F S
31 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 10:54 AM 10:56 AM S M T W T F S
32 14674 SHAHEED EXP 1:58 PM 2:00 PM S T T F
33 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 1:58 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
34 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 1:58 PM 2:00 PM M W S
35 74968 LNK LDH DMU 2:15 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
36 15209 JANSEWA EXP 2:33 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
37 74969 LDH LNK DMU 3:20 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
38 64552 ASR LDH MEMU 5:17 PM 5:18 PM S M T W T F S
39 74645 UMB ASR DMU 5:50 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
40 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 6:46 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
41 74970 LNK LDH DMU 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
42 54575 LDH LNK PASS 7:25 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
43 54602 ASR HSR PASNGER 7:32 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
44 12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 7:36 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
45 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
46 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 8:23 PM 8:25 PM M W T S
47 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 8:23 PM 8:25 PM S T F
48 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 8:56 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S
49 74647 LDH JUC DMU 9:10 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
50 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 9:28 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
51 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 9:42 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
52 74648 JUC LDH DMU 9:56 PM 9:58 PM S M T W T F S
53 14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES 10:50 PM 10:52 PM S M T W T F S
54 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 11:13 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network