All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Phephna Junction Station | Trains From and To Phephna Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Phephna Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Phephna Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Phephna Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Phephna Junction , distance to Phephna Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Phephna Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Phephna Junction Station - List of Phephna Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Phephna Junction Station, Trains from Phephna Junction , and Trains Passing through the Phephna Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15049 KOAA GKP EXP 4:15 AM 4:17 AM S W
2 75101 BUI BCY DEMU 5:02 AM 5:03 AM M T W T F S
3 15111 MUV INTERCITY 5:20 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
4 55137 BUI SHG PASS 5:36 AM 5:38 AM S M T W T F S
5 55133 BUI BCY PASS 6:01 AM 6:03 AM S M T W T F S
6 55018 MAU CPR PASS 6:30 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
7 55014 BCY CPR PASS 8:31 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
8 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 8:47 AM 8:49 AM S M T W T F S
9 55138 SHG BUI PASS 10:15 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
10 55131 CPR BCY PASS 10:18 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
11 15050 GKP KOLKATA EXP 12:35 PM 12:37 PM W S
12 55132 MUV CPR PASS 4:16 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
13 55139 BUI SHG PASS 5:09 PM 5:11 PM S M T W T F S
14 55013 CPR BCY PASS 5:32 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F S
15 55134 BCY BUI PASS 7:53 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
16 55017 CPR MAU PASS 7:54 PM 7:56 PM S M T W T F S
17 55140 SHG BUI PASS 8:32 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
18 75102 BCY BUI DEMU 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F
19 15112 CPR INTERCITY 9:20 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network