Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Phaphund Station | Trains From and To Phaphund Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Phaphund Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Phaphund by train, then find the Complete information about Phaphund Train Station, nearest railway stations to Phaphund, distance to Phaphund from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Phaphund, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Phaphund Station - List of Phaphund Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Phaphund Station, Trains from Phaphund, and Trains Passing through the Phaphund Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 12:55 AM 12:56 AM S M T W T F S
2 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 1:33 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 2:15 AM 2:17 AM M T S
4 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 2:15 AM 2:17 AM S T W F
5 14114 LINK EXPRESS 2:34 AM 2:36 AM S M T W T F S
6 14164 SANGAM EXP 2:34 AM 2:36 AM S M T W T F S
7 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 3:27 AM 3:29 AM S M T W T F S
8 64164 SKB PHD MEMU 7:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 12180 LJN INTERCITY 8:46 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
10 12419 GOMTI EXP 8:58 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
11 64153 CNB ETW MEMU 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
12 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 10:00 AM 10:01 AM S M T W T F S
13 51810 TDL CNB PASS 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
14 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 10:43 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
15 12312 KALKA MAIL 12:52 PM 12:54 PM S M T W T F S
16 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 1:26 PM 1:28 PM S M T W T F S
17 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 1:43 PM 1:44 PM S M T W T F S
18 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 2:11 PM 2:13 PM S M T W T F S
19 18101 TATA JAT EXP 2:11 PM 2:13 PM S M T W T F S
20 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 2:21 PM 2:23 PM S M T W T F S
21 51809 CNB TDL PASS 3:43 PM 3:44 PM S M T W T F S
22 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 4:51 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
23 64156 ETW CNB MEMU 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
24 12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 6:05 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
25 12179 LJN AGC INTRCIT 6:46 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
26 64159 CNB PHD MEMU 7:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 9:41 PM 9:43 PM S M T W T F S
28 14163 SANGAM EXPRESS 10:37 PM 10:39 PM S M T W T F S
29 14113 ALJN DDN LINK 10:37 PM 10:39 PM S M T W T F S
30 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 11:36 PM 11:38 PM S T T
31 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 11:36 PM 11:38 PM M W F S
32 64161 PHD SKB MEMU FIRST STN 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
33 64162 PHD CNB MEMU FIRST STN 8:10 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network