All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Phaphamau Junction Station | Trains From and To Phaphamau Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Phaphamau Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Phaphamau Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Phaphamau Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Phaphamau Junction , distance to Phaphamau Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Phaphamau Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Phaphamau Junction Station - List of Phaphamau Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Phaphamau Junction Station, Trains from Phaphamau Junction , and Trains Passing through the Phaphamau Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54377 PRG BE PASS 12:41 AM 12:43 AM S M T W T F S
2 24369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 3:36 AM 3:37 AM S M W F
3 14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 3:36 AM 3:37 AM T T S
4 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 3:36 AM 3:37 AM S M T W T F S
5 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 4:42 AM 4:44 AM S M T W T F S
6 54371 PRG FD PASS 5:47 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
7 14215 GANGA GOMTI EXP 6:27 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
8 54375 PRG JNU PASS 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
9 11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 7:40 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
10 21107 KURJ BSB LINK E 7:40 AM 7:42 AM S T F
11 54373 PRG FD PASS 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
12 14126 SARYU EXPRESS 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
13 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 9:11 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
14 24512 KRJ ALD LINK EX 9:11 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
15 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 9:14 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
16 54102 CNB PRG PASS 9:39 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
17 54108 JNU ALD PASS 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
18 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 10:31 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
19 54254 LKO PYG PASS 11:31 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
20 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 2:16 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F S
21 54253 PYG LKO PASS 3:15 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
22 15018 GKP LTT EXP 3:20 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
23 54101 PRG CNB PASS 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
24 54107 ALD JNU PASS 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
25 14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 6:11 PM 6:13 PM S M T W T F S
26 14125 SARYU EXPRESS 6:43 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
27 54372 FD PRG PASS 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
28 24370 TRIVENI EXP 8:17 PM 8:19 PM S T T S
29 14370 TRIVENI EXP 8:17 PM 8:19 PM M W F
30 54376 JNU PRG PASS 8:36 PM 8:37 PM S M T W T F S
31 11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
32 21108 BSB KURJ LINK E 9:18 PM 9:20 PM M W S
33 14216 GANGA GOMTI EXP 9:43 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
34 14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 10:27 PM 10:29 PM S M T W T F S
35 54374 FD PRG PASS 10:56 PM 10:57 PM S M T W T F S
36 54378 BE PRG PASS 11:16 PM 11:17 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network