All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Phalodi Junction Station | Trains From and To Phalodi Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Phalodi Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Phalodi Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Phalodi Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Phalodi Junction , distance to Phalodi Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Phalodi Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Phalodi Junction Station - List of Phalodi Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Phalodi Junction Station, Trains from Phalodi Junction , and Trains Passing through the Phalodi Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22480 BKN JSM EXPRESS 1:35 AM 1:38 AM S M T W T F S
2 14810 JU JSM EXPRESS 2:02 AM 2:07 AM S M T W T F S
3 22479 JSM BKN EXPRESS 2:45 AM 2:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 15013 RANIKHET EXP 3:24 AM 3:27 AM S M T W T F S
5 04802 JSM JU SPL 3:40 AM 3:45 AM W
6 12372 JSM HWH SF EXP 4:17 AM 4:20 AM T
7 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 7:39 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
8 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 9:37 AM 9:40 AM F
9 54820 JU JSM PASS 9:44 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
10 14704 LGH JSM EXP 10:10 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
11 14809 JSM JU EXPRESS 11:12 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
12 14703 JSM LGH EXP 1:40 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
13 19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 5:30 PM 6:00 PM M
14 54819 JSM JU PASS 6:21 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
15 04801 JU JSMSPL 6:59 PM 7:04 PM W
16 19107 JANMABHOOMI EX 7:50 PM 8:55 PM S
17 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 7:56 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S
18 25014 CORBET PRK LINK 8:04 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
19 15014 RANIKHET EXP 8:04 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
20 12371 HWH JSM EXP 9:02 PM 9:05 PM M
21 22932 JSM BDTS SF 9:35 PM 9:38 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network