All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Phagwara Junction Station | Trains From and To Phagwara Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Phagwara Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Phagwara Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Phagwara Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Phagwara Junction , distance to Phagwara Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Phagwara Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Phagwara Junction Station - List of Phagwara Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Phagwara Junction Station, Trains from Phagwara Junction , and Trains Passing through the Phagwara Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14012 HSX DLI EXP 12:03 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 12:16 AM 12:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 13152 KOLKATA EXP 12:28 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 14645 SHALIMAR EXP 12:39 AM 12:41 AM S M T W T F S
5 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 1:16 AM 1:18 AM S W S
6 14646 SHALIMAR EXP 1:28 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 2:03 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
8 12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 2:33 AM 2:35 AM S M T
9 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 2:35 AM 2:36 AM S M T W T F S
10 14033 JAMMU MAIL 2:48 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 14011 DLI HSX EXP 3:08 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
12 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 3:41 AM 3:43 AM S M T W T F S
13 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 4:03 AM 4:05 AM M
14 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 4:03 AM 4:05 AM T
15 19804 SVDK KOTA EXP 4:03 AM 4:05 AM S
16 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 4:03 AM 4:05 AM T F S
17 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 4:18 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
18 14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES 4:28 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
19 14611 GKP ASR EXP 4:37 AM 4:39 AM M
20 14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 5:01 AM 5:03 AM S M T W T F S
21 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 5:23 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
22 74646 ASR UMB DMU 5:36 AM 5:37 AM S M T W T F S
23 18101 TATA JAT EXP 5:50 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
24 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 5:50 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
25 12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 6:21 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
26 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 6:29 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
27 54601 HSR ASR PSNGR 6:50 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
28 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 7:01 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
29 74952 JUC JJJ DMU 7:18 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
30 14153 CNB ASR EXP 7:22 AM 7:24 AM M
31 14616 ASR LKU EXP 7:28 AM 7:30 AM S
32 54625 JJJ JUC PASS 7:31 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
33 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 7:46 AM 7:48 AM S W T
34 16687 NAVYUG EXP 7:46 AM 7:48 AM M
35 19803 KOTA SVDK EXP 7:46 AM 7:48 AM S
36 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 7:46 AM 7:48 AM M F
37 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 7:46 AM 7:48 AM F
38 12460 ASR NDLS EXP 7:50 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
39 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 8:02 AM 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
40 15210 JANSEWA EXP 8:04 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
41 12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 8:14 AM 8:15 AM T F S
42 12054 ASR HW JNSHTBDI 8:21 AM 8:23 AM S M T W F S
43 19613 AJMER ASR EXP 8:26 AM 8:28 AM M W
44 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 9:03 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
45 64551 LDH ASR MEMU 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
46 12411 INTERCITY EXP 9:42 AM 9:44 AM S M T W T F S
47 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
48 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
49 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 10:27 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
50 12029 SWARNA SHTBDI 12:00 PM 12:02 PM S M T W F S
51 12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 12:00 PM 12:02 PM T
52 19611 AJMER ASR EXP 12:13 PM 12:15 PM T S
53 12497 SHANE PUNJAB 12:35 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
54 74951 JJJ JUC DMU 12:46 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
55 14615 LKU ASR EXP 12:51 PM 12:53 PM S
56 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 1:38 PM 1:40 PM M W S
57 14674 SHAHEED EXP 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S T T F
58 14612 ASR GKP EXP 2:06 PM 2:08 PM S
59 14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 2:06 PM 2:08 PM T
60 74954 JUC JJJ DEMU 2:07 PM 2:09 PM S M T W T F S
61 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 2:25 PM 2:27 PM S M T W T F S
62 15209 JANSEWA EXP 2:53 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
63 12422 ASR NED SF EXP 3:58 PM 4:00 PM M
64 19612 ASR AJMER EXP 3:58 PM 4:00 PM T T
65 12498 SHANE PUNJAB 4:36 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
66 64552 ASR LDH MEMU 4:49 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
67 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 5:19 PM 5:21 PM S M T W T F S
68 54626 JUC JJJ PASS 5:37 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
69 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 5:59 PM 6:01 PM S M T W T F S
70 12032 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 6:13 PM 6:15 PM T
71 12030 SWARNA SHTBDI 6:13 PM 6:15 PM S M T W F S
72 74645 UMB ASR DMU 6:15 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
73 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 6:22 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
74 54602 ASR HSR PASNGER 6:43 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
75 12412 INTERCITY EXP 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
76 74953 JJJ JUC DMU 7:09 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
77 19614 ASR AII EXP 7:26 PM 7:28 PM S F
78 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 7:53 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
79 12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 7:56 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
80 12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 8:06 PM 8:08 PM S M T W F S
81 12421 NED ASR SUP EXP 8:06 PM 8:08 PM W
82 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 8:20 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
83 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 8:36 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
84 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 8:43 PM 8:45 PM S T F
85 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 8:43 PM 8:45 PM M W T S
86 12013 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 9:10 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
87 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 9:21 PM 9:23 PM S M T W T F S
88 74647 LDH JUC DMU 9:38 PM 9:39 PM S M T W T F S
89 14034 JAMMU MAIL 10:28 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
90 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 11:03 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
91 14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES 11:11 PM 11:13 PM S M T W T F S
92 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 11:33 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network