A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Penukonda Station | Trains From and To Penukonda Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Penukonda Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Penukonda by train, then find the Complete information about Penukonda Train Station, nearest railway stations to Penukonda, distance to Penukonda from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Penukonda, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Penukonda Station - List of Penukonda Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Penukonda Station, Trains from Penukonda, and Trains Passing through the Penukonda Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16592 HAMPI EXP 12:48 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 16593 NED SBC EXP 1:23 AM 1:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 1:39 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 16591 HAMPI EXPRESS 2:44 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 12785 BANGALORE EXP 3:21 AM 3:22 AM S M T W T F S
6 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 5:07 AM 5:09 AM S M T W T F S
7 57438 HUP GTL PASS 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
8 17603 KCG YPR EXP 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 11:03 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 56504 BZA BNC PASS 12:54 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
11 17604 KACHEGUDA EXP 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
12 57437 GTL HUP PASS 7:38 PM 7:39 PM S M T W T F S
13 12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 8:57 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S
14 11302 UDYAN EXP 10:59 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network