A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Peddapalli Station | Trains From and To Peddapalli Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Peddapalli Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Peddapalli by train, then find the Complete information about Peddapalli Train Station, nearest railway stations to Peddapalli, distance to Peddapalli from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Peddapalli, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Peddapalli Station - List of Peddapalli Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Peddapalli Station, Trains from Peddapalli, and Trains Passing through the Peddapalli Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:20 AM 2:22 AM S M T W T F S
2 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 2:21 AM 2:22 AM S M T W T F S
3 17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 5:39 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 57121 KZJ BPQ PASS 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
5 22416 A P EXP 6:52 AM 6:54 AM M W F
6 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 7:39 AM 7:40 AM M
7 57135 AJNI KZJ PASS 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
8 77255 KRMR SRUR DMU 8:25 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
9 17011 HYB SKZR EXPRES 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
10 12761 TPTY KRMR EXP 9:44 AM 9:45 AM W S
11 57123 BDCR SRUR PASS 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
12 17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
13 17012 SKZR SC EXP 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
14 12791 SC DNR EXPRESS 12:54 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
15 77256 SRUR KRMR DMU 1:30 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
16 57124 BPQ BDCR PASS 1:54 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
17 17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 3:54 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
18 16094 LJN MAS EXP 4:49 PM 4:51 PM M T
19 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 4:49 PM 4:51 PM T F S
20 57122 SRUR KZJ PASS 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
21 12792 SECUNDERABAD E 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
22 22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 6:10 PM 6:11 PM S W F
23 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S W T
24 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 6:54 PM 6:55 PM T S
25 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
26 77252 MABD PDPL DMU 7:30 PM LAST STN T F
27 12762 KRMR TPTY EXP 7:55 PM 8:05 PM S T
28 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 9:51 PM 9:53 PM T
29 77257 LPJL PDPL DMU 10:00 PM LAST STN T F
30 57136 KZJ AJNI PASS 10:34 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
31 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 11:53 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
32 77251 PDPL MABD DMU FIRST STN 8:00 AM W S
33 77258 PDPL LPJL DMU FIRST STN 7:40 PM T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network