Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Peddampet Station - List of Peddampet Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Peddampet Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Peddampet Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
KZJ BPQ PASS (57121) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
AJNI KZJ PASS (57135) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
KRMR SRUR DMU (77255) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
BDCR SRUR PASS (57123) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
SRUR KRMR DMU (77256) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
BPQ BDCR PASS (57124) 1:27 PM 1:28 PM S M T W T F S
SRUR KZJ PASS (57122) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17233) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
KZJ AJNI PASS (57136) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network