All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Pedda Avatapalle Station | Trains From and To Pedda Avatapalle Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pedda Avatapalle Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pedda Avatapalle by train, then find the Complete information about Pedda Avatapalle Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pedda Avatapalle, distance to Pedda Avatapalle from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pedda Avatapalle, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pedda Avatapalle Station - List of Pedda Avatapalle Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pedda Avatapalle Station, Trains from Pedda Avatapalle, and Trains Passing through the Pedda Avatapalle Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 67300 BZA RJY MEMU 5:05 AM 5:06 AM S M T W T F S
2 67262 RJY BZA MEMU 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 7:53 AM 7:54 AM S M T W T F S
4 57225 BZA VSKP PASS 9:02 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
5 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 12:21 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
6 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
7 57226 VSKP BZA PASS 4:35 PM 4:36 PM S M T W T F S
8 67261 BZA RJY MEMU 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
9 67299 RJY BZA MEMU 8:32 PM 8:33 PM S M T W T F S
10 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 9:34 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network