Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Pedda Avatapalle Station - List of Pedda Avatapalle Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Pedda Avatapalle Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Pedda Avatapalle Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BZA RJY MEMU (67300) 5:05 AM 5:06 AM S M T W T F S
RJY BZA MEMU (67262) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
RGDA BZA PASS (57272) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM S M T W T F S
BZA VSKP PASS (57225) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
TIRUPATI PSGR (57258) 12:21 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
KAKINADA PSGR (57257) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
VSKP BZA PASS (57226) 4:35 PM 4:36 PM S M T W T F S
BZA RJY MEMU (67261) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
RJY BZA MEMU (67299) 8:32 PM 8:33 PM S M T W T F S
RAYAGADA PSGNR (57271) 9:34 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network