All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Payradanga Station | Trains From and To Payradanga Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Payradanga Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Payradanga by train, then find the Complete information about Payradanga Train Station, nearest railway stations to Payradanga, distance to Payradanga from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Payradanga, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Payradanga Station - List of Payradanga Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Payradanga Station, Trains from Payradanga, and Trains Passing through the Payradanga Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:11 AM 12:12 AM S M T W T F S
2 31627 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:27 AM 12:28 AM S M T W T F S
3 31629 SDAH RHA LOCAL 1:12 AM 1:13 AM S M T W T F S
4 53172 LGL SDAH PASS 2:23 AM 2:24 AM S M T W T F S
5 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 3:55 AM 3:56 AM S M T W T F S
6 31912 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 4:44 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
7 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:55 AM 4:56 AM S M T W T F S
8 31812 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:01 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
9 53171 SDAH LGL PASS 5:14 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
10 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:18 AM 5:19 AM S M T W T F S
11 31713 NH RHA LOCAL 5:32 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
12 31814 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:37 AM 5:38 AM S M T W T F S
13 31911 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
14 31914 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:58 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
15 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:10 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
16 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
17 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
18 31611 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
19 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
20 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:55 AM 6:56 AM S M T W T F S
21 31613 SDAH RHA LOCAL 7:12 AM 7:13 AM M T W T F S
22 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
23 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
24 31818 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
25 31615 SDAH RHA LOCAL 7:58 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
26 31518 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:00 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
27 31916 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
28 53174 LGL SDAH PASS 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
29 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:33 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
30 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
31 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 9:04 AM 9:05 AM M T W T F S
32 31520 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
33 31913 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:13 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
34 53173 SDAH LGL PASS 9:37 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
35 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:38 AM 9:39 AM S M T W T F S
36 31918 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:47 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
37 31633 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:48 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
38 31636 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
39 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
40 30145 BBD KNJ LOCAL 10:27 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
41 31822 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:27 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
42 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:38 AM 10:39 AM S M T W T F S
43 31819 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 11:01 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
44 31920 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 11:23 AM 11:24 AM S M T W T F S
45 31915 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 11:30 AM 11:31 AM S M T W T F S
46 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:01 PM 12:02 PM S M T W T F S
47 31519 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:05 PM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
48 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 12:25 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
49 31824 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 12:49 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
50 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 1:11 PM 1:12 PM S M T W T F S
51 31619 SDAH RHA LOCAL 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
52 31823 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 1:36 PM 1:37 PM S M T W T F S
53 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 1:48 PM 1:49 PM S M T W T F S
54 31917 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 2:20 PM 2:21 PM S M T W T F S
55 31826 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 2:27 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
56 31523 SDAH STB LOCAL 2:38 PM 2:39 PM S M T W T F S
57 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 2:58 PM 2:59 PM S M T W T F S
58 31528 STB SDAH LOCAL 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
59 31922 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 3:08 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
60 31919 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
61 31828 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 3:56 PM 3:57 PM S M T W T F S
62 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 3:57 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
63 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:12 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
64 31924 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 4:33 PM 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
65 31621 SDAH RHA LOCAL 4:33 PM 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
66 31830 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:02 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
67 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:02 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
68 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:21 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
69 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
70 31829 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:46 PM 5:47 PM S M T W T F S
71 31623 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:00 PM 6:01 PM S M T W T F S
72 53180 LGL KOAA PASS 6:21 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
73 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
74 31628 RHA SDAH LOCAL 6:46 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
75 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 6:48 PM 6:49 PM M T W T F S
76 31921 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 6:56 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
77 31534 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:02 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
78 31832 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
79 31531 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:16 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
80 31601 SDAH RHA LADIES SPL 7:28 PM 7:29 PM M T W T F S
81 31634 RHA SDAH LOCAL 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
82 31923 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
83 31834 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:01 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
84 31630 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:12 PM 8:13 PM M T W T F S
85 31833 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
86 31536 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:22 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
87 31533 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
88 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:39 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
89 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 8:41 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
90 31926 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 8:48 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
91 31925 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:54 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
92 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 9:11 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
93 53182 LGL SDAH PASS 9:12 PM 9:13 PM S M T W T F S
94 31535 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
95 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:28 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S
96 31632 RHA SDAH LOCAL 9:41 PM 9:42 PM S M T W T F S
97 31625 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:00 PM 10:01 PM S M T W T F S
98 31540 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:03 PM 10:04 PM S M T W T F S
99 31927 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:16 PM 10:17 PM S M T W T F S
100 31928 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:23 PM 10:24 PM S M T W T F S
101 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:24 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
102 31837 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:34 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
103 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:53 PM 10:54 PM S M T W T F S
104 31929 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 11:05 PM 11:06 PM S M T W T F S
105 31542 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:16 PM 11:17 PM S M T W T F S
106 31631 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:18 PM 11:19 PM S M T W T F S
107 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:28 PM 11:29 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network