All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Pawapuri Road Halt Station | Trains From and To Pawapuri Road Halt Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pawapuri Road Halt Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pawapuri Road Halt by train, then find the Complete information about Pawapuri Road Halt Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pawapuri Road Halt, distance to Pawapuri Road Halt from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pawapuri Road Halt, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pawapuri Road Halt Station - List of Pawapuri Road Halt Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pawapuri Road Halt Station, Trains from Pawapuri Road Halt, and Trains Passing through the Pawapuri Road Halt Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 4:28 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 53229 RGD DNR PASS 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 53209 RGD FUT PASSENGER 6:50 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
4 73254 BKP RGD DMU 7:14 AM 7:15 AM M T W T F S
5 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 8:36 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
6 53043 HWH RGD PASS 9:05 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
7 12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 9:25 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
8 73253 RGD BKP DMU 9:30 AM 9:31 AM M T W T F S
9 53232 DNR TIA PASS 11:23 AM 11:24 AM S M T W T F S
10 13234 RAJGRIHA EXPRES 11:50 AM 11:51 AM S M T W T F S
11 53044 RGD HWH PASS 1:06 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
12 13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRES 3:02 PM 3:04 PM S M T W T F S
13 53231 TIA DNR PASS 4:53 PM 4:54 PM S M T W T F S
14 53210 FUT RGD PASSENGER 7:43 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F S
15 73255 RGD BKP DMU 8:28 PM 8:29 PM M T W T F S
16 53230 DNR RGD PASS 9:28 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S
17 14223 BUDH PURNIMA EX 11:56 PM 11:57 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network