Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Pattambi Station | Trains From and To Pattambi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pattambi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pattambi by train, then find the Complete information about Pattambi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pattambi, distance to Pattambi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pattambi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pattambi Station - List of Pattambi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pattambi Station, Trains from Pattambi, and Trains Passing through the Pattambi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 12:39 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 16629 MALABAR EXP 3:18 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 16347 MANGALORE EXP 4:18 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 12601 MANGALORE MAIL 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 56600 CLT SRR PASS 7:02 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
6 56603 TCR CAN PASS 7:16 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
7 16308 ALLEPPEY EXP 8:13 AM 8:15 AM S M T W F
8 16314 ERNAKULAM EXP 8:13 AM 8:15 AM T S
9 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
10 56664 CLT TCR PASS 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
11 56650 CAN CBE F PASS 9:50 AM 9:51 AM S M T W T F S
12 16649 PARASURAM EXP 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
13 56323 CBE MAQ FAST PASS 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
14 16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 10:49 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
15 16860 MAQ CHENNAI EXP 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
16 16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 12:53 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
17 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 1:19 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
18 16650 PARASURAM EXP 2:13 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
19 16859 MS MANGALORE EX 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
20 56324 MAQ CBE FAST PASS 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
21 56651 CBE CAN F PASS 4:34 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
22 56601 SRR CLT PASS 6:01 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
23 12602 CHENNAI MAIL 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
24 56663 TCR CLT PASS 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
25 16307 CANNANORE EXP 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S M T W F
26 16313 CANNANORE EXP 7:23 PM 7:25 PM T S
27 56602 CAN SRR PASS 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
28 16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
29 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 10:03 PM 10:05 PM M S
30 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 10:03 PM 10:05 PM F
31 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 10:03 PM 10:05 PM T
32 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 10:43 PM 10:45 PM W F
33 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:43 PM 10:45 PM T
34 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 10:43 PM 10:45 PM M

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network