All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Pattabiram Station | Trains From and To Pattabiram Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pattabiram Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pattabiram by train, then find the Complete information about Pattabiram Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pattabiram, distance to Pattabiram from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pattabiram, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pattabiram Station - List of Pattabiram Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pattabiram Station, Trains from Pattabiram, and Trains Passing through the Pattabiram Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 43257 MAS TRL LOCAL 12:28 AM 12:29 AM S M T W T F S
2 43801 MSB AJJ LOCAL 2:11 AM 2:12 AM S M T W T F S
3 43891 AVD PRES LOCAL 3:01 AM 3:02 AM S M T W T F S
4 43102 PRES MAS LOCAL 3:28 AM 3:29 AM S M T W T F S
5 43202 TRL MAS LOCAL 4:11 AM 4:12 AM S M T W T F S
6 43201 MAS TRL LOCAL 4:23 AM 4:24 AM S M T W T F S
7 43402 AJJ MAS LOCAL 4:41 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
8 43501 MAS TRT LOCAL 4:43 AM 4:44 AM S M T W T F S
9 43802 AJJ MSB LOCAL 4:56 AM 4:57 AM S M T W T F S
10 43101 MAS PRES LOCAL 4:59 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
11 43803 MSB AJJ LOCAL 5:21 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
12 43404 AJJ MAS LOCAL 5:36 AM 5:37 AM S M T W T F S
13 43104 PRES MAS LOCAL 5:38 AM 5:39 AM S M T W T F S
14 43852 TRL PON LOCAL 5:46 AM 5:47 AM S M T W T F S
15 43204 TRL MAS LOCAL 5:51 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
16 43203 MAS TRL LOCAL 5:58 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
17 43103 MAS PRES LOCAL 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
18 43406 AJJ MAS LOCAL 6:21 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
19 43701 MSB TRL LOCAL 6:21 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
20 43206 TRL MAS LOCAL 6:21 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
21 43205 MAS TRL LOCAL 6:38 AM 6:39 AM S M T W T F S
22 43902 KBT MAS LOCAL 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
23 43403 MAS AJJ LOCAL 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
24 43106 PRES MAS LOCAL 6:53 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
25 43502 TRT MAS LOCAL 6:56 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
26 43208 TRL MAS LOCAL 7:06 AM 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
27 66016 AJJ MSB FAST 7:13 AM 7:14 AM S M T W T F S
28 43703 MSB TRL LOCAL 7:13 AM 7:14 AM S M T W T F S
29 43105 MAS PRES LOCAL 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
30 43831 AVD TRL LOCAL 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
31 43405 MAS AJJ LOCAL 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
32 43210 TRL MAS LOCAL 7:36 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
33 43207 MAS TRL LOCAL 7:38 AM 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
34 43861 ENR TRL LOCAL 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
35 43504 TRT MAS LOCAL 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
36 43503 MAS TRT LOCAL 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
37 43932 AJJ VLCY LADIES SPL 7:56 AM 7:57 AM M T W T F S
38 66015 MAS TPTY MEMU 7:58 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
39 43108 PRES MAS LOCAL 7:58 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
40 43107 MAS PRES LOCAL 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
41 66022 TPTY MAS MEMU 8:16 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
42 43212 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:16 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
43 43882 TI MAS LOCAL 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
44 43209 MAS TRL LOCAL 8:23 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
45 43214 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:31 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
46 43211 MAS TRL LOCAL 8:48 AM 8:49 AM S M T W T F S
47 43752 PRES MSB LOCAL 8:48 AM 8:49 AM S M T W T F S
48 43218 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
49 43412 AJJ MAS LOCAL 9:06 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
50 43407 MAS AJJ LOCAL 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
51 43213 MAS TRL LOCAL 9:23 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
52 43220 TRL MAS LOCAL 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
53 43414 AJJ MAS LOCAL 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
54 43409 MAS AJJ LOCAL 9:53 AM 9:54 AM S M T W T F S
55 43215 MAS TRL LOCAL 9:58 AM 9:59 AM S M T W T F S
56 43751 MSB PRES LOCAL 10:02 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
57 43217 MAS TRL LOCAL 10:18 AM 10:19 AM S M T W T F S
58 43224 TRL MAS LOCAL 10:26 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
59 43219 MAS TRL LOCAL 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
60 43705 MSB TRL LOCAL 10:36 AM 10:37 AM S M T W T F S
61 43110 PRES MAS LOCAL 10:38 AM 10:39 AM S M T W T F S
62 43505 MAS TRT LOCAL 10:43 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
63 43506 TRT MAS LOCAL 10:54 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
64 43753 MSB PRES LOCAL 10:57 AM 10:58 AM S M T W T F S
65 43901 MAS KBT LOCAL 11:13 AM 11:14 AM S M T W T F S
66 43226 TRL MAS LOCAL 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
67 43702 TRL MSB LOCAL 11:26 AM 11:27 AM S M T W T F S
68 43112 PRES MAS LOCAL 11:33 AM 11:34 AM S M T W T F S
69 43411 MAS AJJ LOCAL 11:43 AM 11:44 AM S M T W T F S
70 43228 TRL MAS LOCAL 11:46 AM 11:47 AM S M T W T F S
71 66008 AJJ MAS LOCAL 11:51 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
72 43109 MAS PRES LOCAL 12:03 PM 12:04 PM S M T W T F S
73 43842 AJJ AVD LOCAL 12:11 PM 12:12 PM S M T W T F S
74 43221 MAS TRL LOCAL 12:13 PM 12:14 PM S M T W T F S
75 43230 TRL MAS LOCAL 12:21 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
76 43507 MAS TRT LOCAL 12:28 PM 12:29 PM S M T W T F S
77 43912 KBT MSB LOCAL 12:36 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
78 43903 MAS KBT LOCAL 12:43 PM 12:44 PM S M T W T F S
79 43418 AJJ MAS LOCAL 12:56 PM 12:57 PM S M T W T F S
80 43223 MAS TRL LOCAL 12:58 PM 12:59 PM S M T W T F S
81 43114 PRES MAS LOCAL 12:58 PM 12:59 PM S M T W T F S
82 43941 VLCY TRT LOCAL 1:03 PM 1:04 PM M T W T F S
83 43111 MAS PRES LOCAL 1:09 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
84 43232 TRL MAS LOCAL 1:26 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
85 43413 MAS AJJ LOCAL 1:33 PM 1:34 PM S M T W T F S
86 43116 PRES MAS LOCAL 1:43 PM 1:44 PM S M T W T F S
87 43113 MAS PRES LOCAL 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
88 43707 MSB TRL LOCAL 1:56 PM 1:57 PM S M T W T F S
89 43704 TRL MSB LOCAL 2:01 PM 2:02 PM S M T W T F S
90 43225 MAS TRL LOCAL 2:03 PM 2:04 PM S M T W T F S
91 43904 KBT MAS LOCAL 2:05 PM 2:06 PM S M T W T F S
92 43118 PRES MAS LOCAL 2:23 PM 2:24 PM S M T W T F S
93 43508 TRT MAS LOCAL 2:26 PM 2:27 PM S M T W T F S
94 43415 MAS AJJ LOCAL 2:28 PM 2:29 PM S M T W T F S
95 43755 MSB PRES LOCAL 2:41 PM 2:42 PM S M T W T F S
96 43227 MAS TRL LOCAL 2:43 PM 2:44 PM S M T W T F S
97 43420 AJJ MAS LOCAL 2:46 PM 2:47 PM S M T W T F S
98 43234 TRL MAS LOCAL 3:06 PM 3:07 PM S M T W T F S
99 43509 MAS TRT LOCAL 3:08 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
100 43805 MSB AJJ LOCAL 3:16 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
101 43120 PRES MAS LOCAL 3:18 PM 3:19 PM S M T W T F S
102 43229 MAS TRL LOCAL 3:23 PM 3:24 PM S M T W T F S
103 43236 TRL MAS LOCAL 3:31 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
104 43231 MAS TRL LOCAL 3:43 PM 3:44 PM S M T W T F S
105 43510 TRT MAS LOCAL 3:51 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
106 43115 MAS PRES LOCAL 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
107 43238 TRL MAS LOCAL 4:01 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
108 43511 MAS TRT LOCAL 4:13 PM 4:14 PM S M T W T F S
109 43709 MSB TRL LOCAL 4:21 PM 4:22 PM S M T W T F S
110 43240 TRL MAS LOCAL 4:26 PM 4:27 PM S M T W T F S
111 43122 PRES MAS LOCAL 4:28 PM 4:29 PM S M T W T F S
112 43233 MAS TRL LOCAL 4:30 PM 4:31 PM S M T W T F S
113 43422 AJJ MAS LOCAL 4:36 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
114 43841 AVD AJJ LOCAL 4:45 PM 4:46 PM S M T W T F S
115 66009 MAS AJJ LOCAL 4:45 PM 4:46 PM S M T W T F S
116 43512 TRT MAS LOCAL 4:46 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
117 43117 MAS PRES LOCAL 4:56 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
118 43242 TRL MAS LOCAL 5:06 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
119 43851 PON TRL LOCAL 5:07 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
120 43235 MAS TRL LOCAL 5:13 PM 5:14 PM S M T W T F S
121 43808 AJJ MSB LOCAL 5:16 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
122 43244 TRL MAS LOCAL 5:21 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
123 43419 MAS AJJ LOCAL 5:28 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F S
124 43124 PRES MAS LOCAL 5:28 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F S
125 43246 TRL MAS LOCAL 5:41 PM 5:42 PM S M T W T F S
126 43237 MAS TRT LOCAL 5:43 PM 5:44 PM S M T W T F S
127 43424 AJJ MAS LOCAL 5:56 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
128 43421 MAS AJJ LOCAL 5:58 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
129 43239 MAS TRL LOCAL 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
130 43514 TRT MAS LOCAL 6:11 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
131 43757 MSB PRES LOCAL 6:13 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
132 43706 TRL MSB LOCAL 6:16 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
133 43513 MAS TRT LOCAL 6:21 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
134 43711 MSB TRL LOCAL 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
135 43248 TRL MAS LOCAL 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
136 43241 MAS TRL LOCAL 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
137 43708 TRL MSB LOCAL 6:46 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
138 43126 PRES MAS LOCAL 6:48 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
139 43425 MAS AJJ LOCAL 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
140 43931 VLCY AJJ LADIES LOCAL 6:56 PM 6:57 PM M T W T F S
141 43119 MAS PRES LOCAL 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
142 43426 AJJ MAS LOCAL 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
143 43243 MAS TRL LOCAL 7:08 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
144 66014 TPTY MAS MEMU 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
145 43250 TRL MAS LOCAL 7:16 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
146 43516 TRT MAS LOCAL 7:21 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
147 43427 MAS AJJ LOCAL 7:23 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
148 43245 MAS TRL LOCAL 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
149 43515 MAS TRT LOCAL 7:43 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F S
150 43128 PRES MAS LOCAL 7:43 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F S
151 43428 AJJ MAS LOCAL 7:51 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
152 43252 TRL MAS LOCAL 7:56 PM 7:57 PM S M T W T F S
153 43121 MAS PRES LOCAL 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
154 43710 TRL MSB LOCAL 8:06 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
155 43247 MAS TRL LOCAL 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
156 43254 TRL MAS LOCAL 8:21 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
157 43430 AJJ MAS LOCAL 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
158 43429 MAS AJJ LOCAL 8:32 PM 8:33 PM S M T W T F S
159 43713 MSB TRL LOCAL 8:41 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
160 43754 PRES MSB LOCAL 8:43 PM 8:44 PM S M T W T F S
161 66010 AJJ MAS LOCAL 8:51 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
162 43517 MAS TRT LOCAL 8:58 PM 8:59 PM S M T W T F S
163 43256 TRL MAS LOCAL 9:01 PM 9:02 PM S M T W T F S
164 43249 MAS TRL LOCAL 9:03 PM 9:04 PM S M T W T F S
165 43258 TRL MAS LOCAL 9:11 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
166 43434 AJJ MAS LOCAL 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
167 43123 MAS PRES LOCAL 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
168 43518 TRT MAS LOCAL 9:36 PM 9:37 PM S M T W T F S
169 43251 MAS TRL LOCAL 9:38 PM 9:39 PM S M T W T F S
170 43832 TRL AVD LOCAL 9:46 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
171 43433 MAS AJJ LOCAL 9:48 PM 9:49 PM S M T W T F S
172 43130 PRES MAS LOCAL 9:53 PM 9:54 PM S M T W T F S
173 43125 MAS PRES LOCAL 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
174 43260 TRL MAS LOCAL 10:16 PM 10:17 PM S M T W T F S
175 43436 AJJ MAS LOCAL 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
176 43253 MAS TRL LOCAL 10:23 PM 10:24 PM S M T W T F S
177 43438 AJJ MAS LOCAL 10:41 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
178 43844 AJJ AVD LOCAL 10:46 PM 10:47 PM S M T W T F S
179 43132 PRES MAS LOCAL 10:48 PM 10:49 PM S M T W T F S
180 43435 MAS AJJ LOCAL 10:53 PM 10:54 PM S M T W T F S
181 43520 TRT MAS LOCAL 11:11 PM 11:12 PM S M T W T F S
182 43127 MAS PRES LOCAL 11:14 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
183 66013 MAS AJJ LOCAL 11:28 PM 11:29 PM S M T W T F S
184 43892 PRES AVD LOCAL 11:43 PM 11:44 PM S M T W T F S
185 43255 MAS TRL LOCAL 11:53 PM 11:54 PM S M T W T F S
186 43872 PAB MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 8:42 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network