A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Patratu Station | Trains From and To Patratu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Patratu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Patratu by train, then find the Complete information about Patratu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Patratu, distance to Patratu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Patratu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Patratu Station - List of Patratu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Patratu Station, Trains from Patratu, and Trains Passing through the Patratu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 3:49 AM 3:51 AM S M T W T F S
2 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 4:58 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 53357 BRKA DOS PASS 7:09 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
4 13348 PALAMOU EXP 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 53343 GMO CPU PASS 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
6 53348 BRWD GMO PASS 9:01 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
7 18613 RNC CPU EXP 11:08 AM 11:13 AM M T S
8 53347 GMO BRWD PASS 1:33 PM 1:34 PM S M T W T F S
9 53344 CPU GMO PASS 3:21 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
10 18614 CPU RNC EXP 3:40 PM 3:45 PM S W F
11 12874 JHARKHAND EXP 4:13 PM 4:15 PM T W F
12 12873 JHARKHAND S J E 5:07 PM 5:08 PM M T T
13 11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 5:33 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
14 13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 6:30 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
15 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 7:30 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
16 18101 TATA JAT EXP 7:53 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
17 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 7:53 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
18 11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
19 53358 DOS BRKA PASS 11:18 PM 11:19 PM S M T W T F S
20 18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 11:22 PM 11:24 PM M T F S
21 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 11:23 PM 11:24 PM T
22 18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS 11:23 PM 11:24 PM S W
23 18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 11:52 PM 11:54 PM T W F S
24 18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS 11:52 PM 11:54 PM M T
25 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 11:52 PM 11:54 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network