A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Patipukur Station | Trains From and To Patipukur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Patipukur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Patipukur by train, then find the Complete information about Patipukur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Patipukur, distance to Patipukur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Patipukur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Patipukur Station - List of Patipukur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Patipukur Station, Trains from Patipukur, and Trains Passing through the Patipukur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 30012 BNBA MJT LOCAL 7:57 AM 7:58 AM M T W T F S
2 30342 BNJ BBDB LOCAL 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
3 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
4 30145 BBD KNJ LOCAL 9:05 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
5 30344 BNJ MJT LOCAL 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
6 30128 KLYM MJT LOCAL 9:37 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
7 30116 BP BBDB LOCAL 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 30321 MJT HNB LOCAL 10:20 AM 10:21 AM S M T W T F S
9 30326 HNB PPGT LOCAL 10:34 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
10 30211 BBDB DDJ LOCAL 10:55 AM 10:56 AM S M T W T F S
11 30346 BNJ MJT LOCAL 11:38 AM 11:39 AM S M T W T F S
12 30121 MJT NH LOCAL 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
13 30011 MJT BNBA LOCAL 12:39 PM 12:40 PM M T W T F S
14 30311 PPGT BT LOCAL 1:42 PM 1:43 PM S M T W T F S
15 30014 BNBA MJT LOCAL 3:18 PM 3:19 PM M T W T F S
16 30122 NH MJT LOCAL 4:03 PM 4:04 PM S M T W T F S
17 30312 BT BLN LOCAL 4:23 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
18 30317 MJT DTK LOCAL 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
19 30112 BP MJT LOCAL 5:45 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
20 30331 MJT HB LOCAL 6:16 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
21 30016 BNBA MJT LOCAL 6:47 PM 6:48 PM M T W T F S
22 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 7:07 PM 7:08 PM S M T W T F S
23 30111 BLN BP LOCAL 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
24 30123 MJT NH LOCAL 8:28 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S
25 30013 MJT BNBA LOCAL 8:52 PM 8:53 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network