A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Patiali Station | Trains From and To Patiali Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Patiali Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Patiali by train, then find the Complete information about Patiali Train Station, nearest railway stations to Patiali, distance to Patiali from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Patiali, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Patiali Station - List of Patiali Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Patiali Station, Trains from Patiali, and Trains Passing through the Patiali Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55330 KSJ SKB PASS 5:50 AM 5:51 AM S M T W T F S
2 55331 FKD KSJ PASS 6:24 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
3 15039 FBD KSJ EXP 8:10 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
4 15040 KASGANJ FBD EXP 9:25 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
5 15038 KSJ CNB EXP 12:41 PM 12:43 PM S M T W T F S
6 55325 LJN KSJ PASS 1:22 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
7 15037 CNB KSJ EXP 3:39 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
8 55326 KSJ LKJ PASS 3:44 PM 3:46 PM
9 55332 KSJ FBD PASS 6:32 PM 6:33 PM S M T W T F S
10 15041 FBD KSJ EXP 7:34 PM 7:36 PM S M T W T F S
11 15042 KSJ FBD EXP 7:59 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S
12 55329 SKB KSJ PASS 10:03 PM 10:04 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network