A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Pathri Station | Trains From and To Pathri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pathri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pathri by train, then find the Complete information about Pathri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pathri, distance to Pathri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pathri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pathri Station - List of Pathri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pathri Station, Trains from Pathri, and Trains Passing through the Pathri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54471 DLI RKSH PASS 1:57 AM 1:59 AM S M T W T F S
2 54476 HW DLI PASS 4:40 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
3 14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 54472 RKSH DLI PASS 8:29 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
5 54342 DDN SRE PASS 9:52 AM 9:54 AM S M T W T F S
6 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 12:08 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
7 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 1:56 PM 1:58 PM S M T W T F S
8 54341 SRE DDN PASS 5:13 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
9 54475 DLI HW PASS 8:43 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network