Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Pathri Station - List of Pathri Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Pathri Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Pathri Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DLI RKSH PASS (54471) 1:57 AM 1:59 AM S M T W T F S
HW DLI PASS (54476) 4:40 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
ASR DDN EXPRESS (14632) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
RKSH DLI PASS (54472) 8:29 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
DDN SRE PASS (54342) 9:52 AM 9:54 AM S M T W T F S
BKI RKSH PASS (54463) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
RKSH BKI PASS (54464) 1:56 PM 1:58 PM S M T W T F S
SRE DDN PASS (54341) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
DLI HW PASS (54475) 8:43 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network