Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Patharia Station | Trains From and To Patharia Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Patharia Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Patharia by train, then find the Complete information about Patharia Train Station, nearest railway stations to Patharia, distance to Patharia from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Patharia, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Patharia Station - List of Patharia Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Patharia Station, Trains from Patharia, and Trains Passing through the Patharia Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 12:23 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 12186 REWANCHAL EXP 12:40 AM 12:42 AM S M T W T F S
3 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 1:06 AM 1:08 AM S M T W T F S
4 11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 2:08 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 12185 REWANCHAL EXP 2:24 AM 2:26 AM S M T W T F S
6 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 2:41 AM 2:43 AM S M T W T F S
7 22182 NZM JBP SF EXP 4:24 AM 4:26 AM S M T W T F S
8 22162 RAJYA RANI EXP 5:17 AM 5:19 AM S M T W T F S
9 51886 DMO BINA PASS 6:09 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
10 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 7:31 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
11 51613 KOTA KTE PASS 7:33 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
12 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 8:31 AM 8:33 AM T T S
13 18236 BSP BPL PAS 10:15 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
14 51601 BINA KTE PASS 11:10 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F S
15 13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 11:43 AM 11:45 AM W
16 13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 1:28 PM 1:30 PM M
17 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 1:30 PM 1:32 PM M S
18 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 1:43 PM 1:45 PM M S
19 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 2:20 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
20 22912 SHIPRA EXP 3:28 PM 3:30 PM M T S
21 51603 BINA KTE PASS 4:20 PM 4:22 PM S M T W T F S
22 51614 KMZ KOTA PASS 5:43 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
23 22181 JBP NZM EXPRES 6:29 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
24 51604 KTE BINA PASS 8:16 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
25 51885 BINA DMO PASS 9:33 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
26 22161 RAJYA RANI EXP 10:18 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
27 51602 KTE BINA PASS 11:28 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
28 11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 11:38 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network