Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Pataudi Road Station | Trains From and To Pataudi Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pataudi Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pataudi Road by train, then find the Complete information about Pataudi Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pataudi Road, distance to Pataudi Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pataudi Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pataudi Road Station - List of Pataudi Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pataudi Road Station, Trains from Pataudi Road, and Trains Passing through the Pataudi Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19031 YOGA EXPRESS 3:38 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 22481 JU DEE SUP 4:25 AM 4:27 AM S W
3 54413 DLI RE PASS 5:10 AM 5:11 AM S M T W T F S
4 12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 5:14 AM 5:16 AM S M T W T F S
5 15014 RANIKHET EXP 5:57 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
6 25014 CORBET PRK LINK 5:57 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
7 54422 RE DEE PASS 6:02 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
8 54012 RE NZM PASS 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
9 54309 DLI RE PASS 7:12 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
10 54414 RE DLI PASS 7:32 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
11 14705 DEE BGKT EXP 8:06 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
12 12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 8:43 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
13 54085 DLI RE PASS 9:02 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
14 14662 MALANI EXP 9:33 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
15 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 9:33 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
16 54310 RE DLI PASS 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
17 54086 RE DLI DMU 10:55 AM 10:56 AM S M T W T F S
18 54412 MUT RE PASS 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
19 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 12:55 PM 12:57 PM S T T
20 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 12:55 PM 12:57 PM M W F S
21 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 1:14 PM 1:16 PM M T W S
22 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 1:14 PM 1:16 PM S T F
23 54416 RE DLI PASS 1:40 PM 1:41 PM S M T W T F S
24 54421 DEE RE PASS 1:51 PM 1:52 PM S M T W T F S
25 54411 RE MUT PASS 3:26 PM 3:27 PM S M T W T F S
26 54415 DLI RE PASS 3:42 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
27 12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 4:30 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
28 54418 RE DLI PASS 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
29 54417 DLI RE PASS 6:02 PM 6:03 PM S M T W T F S
30 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 6:59 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S
31 15013 RANIKHET EXP 7:13 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
32 54420 RE DLI PASS 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
33 54011 NZM RE PASS 8:02 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
34 14706 BGKT DEE EXP 8:54 PM 8:56 PM S M T W T F S
35 54419 DLI RE PASS 9:54 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
36 12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 10:39 PM 10:41 PM S M T W T F S
37 22482 DEE JU SUP 11:23 PM 11:25 PM M T
38 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 11:40 PM 11:42 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network