Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Patas Station | Trains From and To Patas Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Patas Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Patas by train, then find the Complete information about Patas Train Station, nearest railway stations to Patas, distance to Patas from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Patas, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Patas Station - List of Patas Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Patas Station, Trains from Patas, and Trains Passing through the Patas Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51455 PUNE SUR PASS 12:09 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 51401 PUNE MMR PASS 1:59 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 51450 SUR PUNE PASS 4:42 AM 4:43 AM S M T W T F S
4 51402 MMR PUNE PASS 5:53 AM 5:54 AM S M T W T F S
5 51350 DD PUNE PASS 7:17 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
6 51451 PUNE BRMT PASS 8:31 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
7 51324 BRMT PUNE PASS 8:37 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
8 51449 PUNE SUR PASS 9:36 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
9 51325 PUNE DD PASS 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 51452 BRMT PUNE PAS 12:22 PM 12:23 PM S M T W T F S
11 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 3:47 PM 3:48 PM S M T W T F S
12 51326 BRMT PUNE PASS 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
13 51456 SUR PUNE PASS 6:13 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
14 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
15 51347 PUNE BRMT PASS 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
16 51353 PUNE DD PASS 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network