Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Pasur Station | Trains From and To Pasur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pasur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pasur by train, then find the Complete information about Pasur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pasur, distance to Pasur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pasur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pasur Station - List of Pasur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pasur Station, Trains from Pasur, and Trains Passing through the Pasur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56844 ED TPJ PASS 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 56841 TPJ ED PASS 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 56320 CBE NCJ PASS 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 56712 PGTN TPJ F PASS 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 56825 ED TEN PASS 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
6 56826 TEN ED PASS 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
7 56713 TPJ PGTN PASS 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
8 56842 ED TPJ PASS 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
9 56319 NCJ CBE PASS 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
10 56843 TPJ ED PASS 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network