Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Pasraha Station | Trains From and To Pasraha Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pasraha Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pasraha by train, then find the Complete information about Pasraha Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pasraha, distance to Pasraha from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pasraha, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pasraha Station - List of Pasraha Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pasraha Station, Trains from Pasraha, and Trains Passing through the Pasraha Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55222 BJU KIR PASS 5:53 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
2 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 6:26 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
3 55539 KIR HJP PASS 6:31 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
4 15713 INTERCITY EXP 8:04 AM 8:05 AM M T W T F S
5 55537 KIR SPJ PASS 10:10 AM 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
6 55224 DBG KIR PASS 10:37 AM 10:39 AM S M T W T F S
7 55223 KIR DBG PASS 2:34 PM 2:36 PM S M T W T F S
8 55538 SPJ KIR PASS 6:03 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
9 15714 INTERCITY EXP 7:32 PM 7:33 PM M T W T F S
10 55221 KIR BJU PASS 7:55 PM 7:57 PM S M T W T F S
11 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 8:39 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
12 55540 HJP KIR PASS 9:39 PM 9:41 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network