A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Pasalapudi Station | Trains From and To Pasalapudi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pasalapudi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pasalapudi by train, then find the Complete information about Pasalapudi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pasalapudi, distance to Pasalapudi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pasalapudi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pasalapudi Station - List of Pasalapudi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pasalapudi Station, Trains from Pasalapudi, and Trains Passing through the Pasalapudi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 77232 BVRM GDV DMU 6:53 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
2 77231 BZA BVRM DMU 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
3 77203 NS GDV DMU 10:16 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
4 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 12:52 PM 12:53 PM S M T W T F S
5 57316 NS GNT PASS 3:13 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
6 77204 GDV NS DMU 4:13 PM 4:14 PM S M T W T F S
7 57280 BVRM GDV PASS 5:14 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
8 57279 GDV NS PASS 7:07 PM 7:08 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network