Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Pasalapudi Station - List of Pasalapudi Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Pasalapudi Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Pasalapudi Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BVRM GDV DMU (77232) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
BZA BVRM DMU (77231) 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
NS GDV DMU (77203) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
MCLA BVRM PASS (57318) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM S M T W T F S
NS GNT PASS (57316) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
GDV NS DMU (77204) 4:13 PM 4:14 PM S M T W T F S
BVRM GDV PASS (57280) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
GDV NS PASS (57279) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network