Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Parvatipuram Town Station | Trains From and To Parvatipuram Town Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Parvatipuram Town Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Parvatipuram Town by train, then find the Complete information about Parvatipuram Town Train Station, nearest railway stations to Parvatipuram Town, distance to Parvatipuram Town from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Parvatipuram Town, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Parvatipuram Town Station - List of Parvatipuram Town Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Parvatipuram Town Station, Trains from Parvatipuram Town, and Trains Passing through the Parvatipuram Town Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12844 ADI PURI EXP 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S M T S
2 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 1:17 AM 1:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 12843 PURI ADI EXP 1:54 AM 1:55 AM T T F S
4 18447 HIRAKHAND EXP 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 18437 BBS BWIP LINK E 3:59 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
6 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 4:03 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
7 58503 RGDA VSKP PASS 5:48 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
8 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
10 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 6:21 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
11 12890 YPR TATA EXP 6:40 AM 6:42 AM M
12 12836 YPR HATIA EXP 6:40 AM 6:42 AM W F
13 12889 TATA YPR EXP 7:08 AM 7:09 AM F
14 12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S T
15 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 7:30 AM 7:32 AM S T
16 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
17 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 8:48 AM 8:50 AM S T W T S
18 58538 VSKP KRPU PASS 9:53 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
19 58537 KRPU VSKP PASS 11:17 AM 11:19 AM S M T W T F S
20 18310 NAGAWALI EXP 12:52 PM 12:54 PM M T S
21 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 12:58 PM 12:59 PM S M T W T F S
22 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 3:38 PM 3:40 PM M T T F S
23 18309 NAGAVALI EXPRES 3:56 PM 3:57 PM S M F
24 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 4:23 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
25 58527 R VSKP PASS 5:02 PM 5:04 PM S M T W T F S
26 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 6:02 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
27 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 6:02 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
28 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 8:02 PM 8:04 PM T S
29 58504 VSKP RGDA PASS 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
30 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 10:23 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
31 18448 HIRAKHAND EXP 11:08 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
32 18438 BWIP BBS LINK E 11:09 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network