A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Parvatipuram Station | Trains From and To Parvatipuram Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Parvatipuram Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Parvatipuram by train, then find the Complete information about Parvatipuram Train Station, nearest railway stations to Parvatipuram, distance to Parvatipuram from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Parvatipuram, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Parvatipuram Station - List of Parvatipuram Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Parvatipuram Station, Trains from Parvatipuram, and Trains Passing through the Parvatipuram Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 1:12 AM 1:13 AM S M T W T F S
2 22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX 2:51 AM 2:53 AM T
3 18447 HIRAKHAND EXP 3:51 AM 3:53 AM S M T W T F S
4 18437 BBS BWIP LINK E 3:52 AM 3:53 AM S M T W T F S
5 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 4:12 AM 4:14 AM S M T W T F S
6 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S
7 58503 RGDA VSKP PASS 5:53 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
8 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 6:13 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
9 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
10 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
11 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 6:38 AM 6:40 AM S
12 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 7:11 AM 7:12 AM W
13 18637 HTE YPR EXP 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S
14 18111 TATA YPR EXP 7:11 AM 7:12 AM T
15 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 7:25 AM 7:27 AM S T
16 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 7:41 AM 7:43 AM T
17 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
18 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S T W T S
19 18511 KRPU VSKP INT EXP 9:40 AM 9:42 AM T S
20 58538 VSKP KRPU PASS 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
21 22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES 10:41 AM 10:42 AM S
22 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 10:53 AM 10:55 AM W
23 58537 KRPU VSKP PASS 11:25 AM 11:27 AM S M T W T F S
24 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 12:50 PM 12:52 PM S M T W T F S
25 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 3:45 PM 3:47 PM M T T F S
26 08301 SBP YPR SPECIAL 4:11 PM 4:13 PM W
27 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 4:33 PM 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
28 18512 VSKP KRPU INT E 4:44 PM 4:46 PM M F
29 58527 R VSKP PASS 5:08 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
30 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S
31 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 5:56 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
32 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 5:56 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
33 58504 VSKP RGDA PASS 8:03 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
34 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 8:08 PM 8:10 PM T S
35 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 10:18 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
36 18638 YPR HATIA EXP 11:10 PM 11:12 PM T
37 18112 YPR TATA EXP 11:10 PM 11:12 PM S
38 08302 YPR SBP EXP 11:13 PM 11:15 PM F
39 18448 HIRAKHAND EXP 11:15 PM 11:17 PM S M T W T F S
40 18438 BWIP BBS LINK E 11:16 PM 11:17 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network