Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Parsoda Station - List of Parsoda Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Parsoda Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Parsoda Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
NED MMR PASS (57542) 2:29 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
NED DD PASNGR (57516) 3:19 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
NSL NED PASS (57541) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
MMR KCG PASS (57562) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
JALNA NSL DEMU (77683) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM M T W T F
MARATHWADA EXP (17688) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
MARATHWADA PS E (17687) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
JALNA NSL DEMU (77691) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S
NSL JALNA DEMU (77684) 6:21 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F
KCG MMR PASS (57561) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
DAUND NANDED PA (57515) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
PUNE NZB PASS (51421) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network