A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Parsoda Station | Trains From and To Parsoda Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Parsoda Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Parsoda by train, then find the Complete information about Parsoda Train Station, nearest railway stations to Parsoda, distance to Parsoda from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Parsoda, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Parsoda Station - List of Parsoda Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Parsoda Station, Trains from Parsoda, and Trains Passing through the Parsoda Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57542 NED MMR PASS 2:29 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 57516 NED DD PASNGR 3:19 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 57541 NSL NED PASS 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 57562 MMR KCG PASS 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 77683 JALNA NSL DEMU 8:04 AM 8:05 AM M T W T F
6 17688 MARATHWADA EXP 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
7 17687 MARATHWADA PS E 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
8 77691 JALNA NSL DEMU 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S
9 77684 NSL JALNA DEMU 6:21 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F
10 57561 KCG MMR PASS 8:01 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
11 57515 DAUND NANDED PA 8:38 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
12 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 11:56 PM 11:57 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network