Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Parsneu Station - List of Parsneu Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Parsneu Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Parsneu Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
HSR BKN DMU (74834) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM S M T W T F S
BKN RTGH PASS (54705) 7:28 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
RE BKN PASS (54789) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM S M T W T F S
BKN CUR DMU (74831) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM S M T W T F S
CURU BKN DMU (74832) 3:18 PM 3:19 PM S M T W T F S
BKN RE PASS (54790) 4:11 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
RTGH BKN PASS (54706) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
BKN HSR DMU (74833) 8:33 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network