All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Parsipur Station | Trains From and To Parsipur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Parsipur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Parsipur by train, then find the Complete information about Parsipur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Parsipur, distance to Parsipur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Parsipur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Parsipur Station - List of Parsipur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Parsipur Station, Trains from Parsipur, and Trains Passing through the Parsipur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 3:24 AM 3:26 AM S M T W T F S
2 54255 BSB LKO PASS 6:30 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
3 54292 PBH BSB PASS 8:03 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
4 14265 BSB DDN EXP 9:10 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
5 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 15018 GKP LTT EXP 12:09 PM 12:11 PM S M T W T F S
7 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 1:54 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
8 55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS 1:54 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
9 14257 K V EXP 2:22 PM 2:24 PM S M T W T F S
10 54291 BSB PBH PASS 5:41 PM 5:42 PM S M T W T F S
11 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 6:10 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
12 11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 6:37 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
13 21108 BSB KURJ LINK E 6:37 PM 6:39 PM M W S
14 54256 LKO BSB PASS 7:30 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network