Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Parsendi Station - List of Parsendi Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Parsendi Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Parsendi Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
SPC GD PASS (55034) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
GD SPN PASS (55035) 8:36 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
BLM BUW PASS (54324) 1:01 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
GD SPC PASS (55033) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
SCC BUW PASS (55038) 3:56 PM 3:57 PM S M T W T F S
BUW BLM PASS (54323) 5:32 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
SPN GD PASS (55036) 6:31 PM 6:33 PM S M T W T F S
BUW SPC PASS (55037) 8:41 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network