Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Parli Kerala Station - List of Parli Kerala Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Parli Kerala Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Parli Kerala Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
PGT NIL PASS (56611) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
PGT ERS MEMU (66611) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M W T F S
SRR CBE PASS (56604) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
CBE MAQ FAST PASS (56323) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
CBE SRR MEMU (66605) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM M T W T F S
SRR CBE MEMU (66604) 3:36 PM 3:37 PM M T W T F S
MAQ CBE FAST PASS (56324) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
CBE TCR PASS (56605) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
ERS PGT MEMU (66612) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M W T F S
NIL PGT PASS (56610) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network