Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Parikha Station - List of Parikha Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Parikha Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Parikha Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DB MKRL PASS NG (52046) 6:42 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
MYGL CDD PASS (52019) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
MLSR DB PASS (52023) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
DB CRND PASS (52028) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
MYG DB PASS N G (52041) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
DB MYG PASS N G (52042) 12:37 PM 12:38 PM S M T W T F S
DB MLSR PASS (52024) 2:17 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F S
CRND DB PASS (52027) 2:42 PM 2:43 PM S M T W T F S
MKRL DB PASS NG (52045) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
DB MYGL PASS (52020) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network