A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Parasnath Station | Trains From and To Parasnath Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Parasnath Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Parasnath by train, then find the Complete information about Parasnath Train Station, nearest railway stations to Parasnath, distance to Parasnath from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Parasnath, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Parasnath Station - List of Parasnath Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Parasnath Station, Trains from Parasnath, and Trains Passing through the Parasnath Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18624 HTE RJPB EXP 12:15 AM 12:16 AM S M T W T F S
2 28624 BARKA RJPB EXP 12:15 AM 12:16 AM S M T W T F S
3 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 12:29 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 12:48 AM 12:49 AM S T F
5 12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 1:18 AM 1:20 AM M
6 12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 1:18 AM 1:20 AM T T S
7 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 1:18 AM 1:20 AM T T S
8 12312 KALKA MAIL 2:01 AM 2:03 AM S M T W T F S
9 13009 DOON EXPRESS 2:19 AM 2:24 AM S M T W T F S
10 12876 NEELACHAL EXP 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S T F
11 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 2:58 AM 2:59 AM S M T W T F S
12 18623 RJPB HATIA EXP 3:07 AM 3:08 AM S M T W T F S
13 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 3:38 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
14 12987 SDAH AJMER EXP 3:57 AM 3:58 AM S M T W T F S
15 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 4:03 AM 4:04 AM S M T W T F S
16 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 4:04 AM 4:09 AM S M T W T F S
17 13330 GANGADAMODAR EX 4:11 AM 4:12 AM S M T W T F S
18 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 5:28 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
19 12302 KOLKATA RJDHNI 5:51 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T S
20 12358 ASR KOAA SUP EX 6:37 AM 6:39 AM M T
21 13305 DHN GAYA EXP 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
22 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 8:17 AM 8:19 AM T
23 63550 KQR DHN MEMU 8:48 AM 8:49 AM S M T W T F S
24 13152 KOLKATA EXP 9:19 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
25 53521 ASN BSB PASS 9:25 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
26 12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 10:05 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
27 18626 HTE PNBE EXP 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
28 12365 RNC JANSHATABDI 10:22 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
29 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX 11:00 AM 11:02 AM T
30 12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 11:16 AM 11:21 AM S M T W T F S
31 12382 POORVA EXPRESS 11:23 AM 11:25 AM M T F
32 12381 POORVA EXPRESS 12:40 PM 12:42 PM S W T
33 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 2:30 PM 2:32 PM M
34 12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 3:45 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
35 63547 DHN HZD MEMU 4:22 PM 4:23 PM S M T W T F S
36 18625 PNBE HTE EXPRES 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
37 12357 DURGIANA EXP 4:33 PM 4:35 PM T S
38 53522 BSB ASN PASS 5:01 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
39 12366 PNBE JANSHATABD 5:43 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
40 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 6:08 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
41 13306 GAYA DHN EXP 8:27 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S
42 12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 8:33 PM 8:34 PM M T W T F S
43 12942 PARASNATH EXP 9:38 PM 9:39 PM T
44 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 10:16 PM 10:17 PM S M T W T F S
45 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 10:29 PM 10:31 PM S M T W T F S
46 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 10:29 PM 10:31 PM S M T W T F S
47 22912 SHIPRA EXP 11:20 PM 11:21 PM M T S
48 12175 CHAMBAL EXP 11:20 PM 11:21 PM S T W
49 12177 CHAMBAL EXP 11:20 PM 11:21 PM F
50 12816 NANDAN KANAN EX 11:23 PM 11:25 PM M W T S
51 12815 NANDAN KANAN EX 11:31 PM 11:36 PM M W T S
52 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 11:53 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
53 13010 DOON EXPRESS 11:53 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
54 13329 GANGADAMODAR EX 11:56 PM 11:57 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network