A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Parasia Station | Trains From and To Parasia Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Parasia Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Parasia by train, then find the Complete information about Parasia Train Station, nearest railway stations to Parasia, distance to Parasia from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Parasia, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Parasia Station - List of Parasia Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Parasia Station, Trains from Parasia, and Trains Passing through the Parasia Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59385 PANCHVALLEY PAS 3:19 AM 3:21 AM S M T W T F S
2 59396 CWA BZU PASS 8:48 AM 8:49 AM S M T W T F S
3 14624 PATALKOT EXP 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
4 14623 PATALKOT EXP 10:53 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 51253 AMLA CWA PASS 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
6 51256 CWA NVG PASS 1:18 PM 1:19 PM S M T W T F S
7 51255 NVG CWA PASS 4:01 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
8 51254 CWA AMLA PASS 6:14 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
9 59395 BZU CWA PASS 6:46 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
10 59386 PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP 9:54 PM 9:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network