Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Paras Station | Trains From and To Paras Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Paras Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Paras by train, then find the Complete information about Paras Train Station, nearest railway stations to Paras, distance to Paras from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Paras, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Paras Station - List of Paras Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Paras Station, Trains from Paras, and Trains Passing through the Paras Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51198 WR BSL PASS 4:57 AM 4:58 AM S M T W T F S
2 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 7:23 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 51183 BSL NRKR PASS 8:55 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
4 51286 NGP BSL PASS 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 51184 NRKR BSL PASS 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
6 51197 BSL WR PASS 4:56 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
7 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
8 51285 BSL NGP PASS 9:51 PM 9:52 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network