Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Papatapalli Station | Trains From and To Papatapalli Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Papatapalli Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Papatapalli by train, then find the Complete information about Papatapalli Train Station, nearest railway stations to Papatapalli, distance to Papatapalli from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Papatapalli, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Papatapalli Station - List of Papatapalli Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Papatapalli Station, Trains from Papatapalli, and Trains Passing through the Papatapalli Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57237 KZJ BZA PASS 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 67271 DKJ BZA MEMU 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 57254 BZA BDCR PASS 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 77254 BZA MABD DMU 12:14 PM 12:15 PM T F
5 77253 MABD BZA DMU 1:34 PM 1:35 PM W S
6 57238 BZA KZJ PASS 3:01 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
7 57253 BDCR BZA PASS 4:03 PM 4:04 PM S M T W T F S
8 67272 BZA DKJ MEMU 8:36 PM 8:37 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network