Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Papatapalli Station - List of Papatapalli Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Papatapalli Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Papatapalli Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KZJ BZA PASS (57237) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
DKJ BZA MEMU (67271) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
BZA BDCR PASS (57254) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
BZA MABD DMU (77254) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM T F
MABD BZA DMU (77253) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM W S
BZA KZJ PASS (57238) 3:01 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
BDCR BZA PASS (57253) 4:03 PM 4:04 PM S M T W T F S
BZA DKJ MEMU (67272) 8:36 PM 8:37 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network