Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Panipat Junction Station | Trains From and To Panipat Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Panipat Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Panipat Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Panipat Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Panipat Junction , distance to Panipat Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Panipat Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Panipat Junction Station - List of Panipat Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Panipat Junction Station, Trains from Panipat Junction , and Trains Passing through the Panipat Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 04411 DLI SVDK SUVIDH 12:18 AM 12:20 AM M T S
2 14553 HIMACHAL EXP 12:51 AM 12:53 AM S M T W T F S
3 19805 KOTA UHP EXPRES 1:02 AM 1:04 AM W
4 12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 1:20 AM 1:22 AM T W
5 19806 UHP KOTA EXP 1:21 AM 1:23 AM T
6 22402 UHP DEE AC SUP 2:36 AM 2:38 AM S T T
7 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 2:48 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
8 14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 3:13 AM 3:28 AM S M T W T F S
9 64463 NDLS KKDE MEMU 3:25 AM 3:27 AM S M T W T F S
10 14034 JAMMU MAIL 3:38 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
11 12312 KALKA MAIL 3:52 AM 3:54 AM S M T W T F S
12 12983 AII CDG G RATH 3:53 AM 3:58 AM S T F
13 19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 3:53 AM 3:58 AM T
14 12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 4:14 AM 4:16 AM M S
15 14012 HSX DLI EXP 4:26 AM 4:28 AM S M T W T F S
16 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 4:51 AM 4:53 AM S M T W T F S
17 12446 UTTAR S KRANTI 4:53 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
18 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 5:45 AM 5:47 AM S W S
19 22686 YPR S KRANTI EX 5:45 AM 5:47 AM T S
20 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 6:01 AM 6:03 AM W
21 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 6:01 AM 6:03 AM T
22 12473 SARVODAYA EXP 6:01 AM 6:03 AM S
23 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 6:01 AM 6:03 AM S M T F
24 54049 ROK JIND PASS 6:05 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
25 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
26 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 6:42 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
27 54006 JIND ROK PASS 6:43 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
28 14795 EKTA EXPRESS 6:50 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
29 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
30 64462 KKDE NZM MEMU 7:02 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
31 64452 KKDE DLI MEMU 7:18 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
32 14095 HIMALYAN QUEEN 7:20 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
33 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 7:47 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
34 64531 DLI PNP MEMU 7:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP 8:03 AM 8:05 AM S W
36 12497 SHANE PUNJAB 8:05 AM 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
37 04412 SVDK DLI SUVIDH 8:15 AM 8:17 AM S T F
38 12011 KALKA SHTBDI 8:51 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
39 04409 NDLS SVDK AC SP 9:02 AM 9:04 AM T F
40 22455 SNSI KLK SUP EX 9:02 AM 9:04 AM T S
41 64532 UMB DLI EMU 9:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 14037 DLI PTK EXP 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W F S
43 18215 DURG JAT EXPRES 9:13 AM 9:15 AM W
44 12058 NDLS JANSHTBDI 10:16 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
45 64465 NDLS KKDE MEMU 10:23 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
46 14732 FKA DLI EXP 10:48 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
47 54007 ROK JIND PASS 11:27 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
48 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 11:31 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
49 54008 JIND ROK PASS 12:03 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
50 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 12:30 PM 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
51 12460 ASR NDLS EXP 12:32 PM 12:34 PM S M T W T F S
52 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 12:40 PM 12:42 PM S M T W T F S
53 22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 1:05 PM 1:07 PM W
54 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 1:23 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
55 22451 CDG SUP FAST 1:28 PM 1:30 PM M T
56 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 1:43 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
57 54025 ROK PNP PASS 2:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
58 64454 KKDE DLI MEMU 2:26 PM 2:27 PM S M T W T F S
59 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 2:42 PM 2:44 PM S M T W T F S
60 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 2:42 PM 2:44 PM S M T W T F S
61 22457 NED UHL SF EXP 2:43 PM 2:45 PM S
62 64533 DLI PNP EMU 3:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
63 04410 SVDK NDLS AC SP 3:15 PM 3:17 PM M T
64 12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 3:35 PM 3:37 PM S M T W T F S
65 14038 PTK DLI EXP 3:39 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T S
66 22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP 3:48 PM 3:50 PM W S
67 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 4:00 PM 4:02 PM S T F
68 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 4:00 PM 4:02 PM M W T S
69 12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 4:11 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
70 14731 DLI FKA EXP 4:23 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
71 18216 JAT DURG EXP 4:33 PM 4:35 PM F
72 22941 INBD JAT S F EX 4:37 PM 4:39 PM M
73 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 4:37 PM 4:39 PM M T F
74 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 5:09 PM 5:11 PM S M T W T F S
75 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 5:51 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
76 54303 DLI KLK PASS 5:55 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
77 54050 JIND ROK PASS 6:05 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
78 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 6:42 PM 6:44 PM M W S
79 14674 SHAHEED EXP 6:42 PM 6:44 PM S T T F
80 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 7:07 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
81 64451 DLI PNP MEMU 7:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
82 12474 SARVODAYA EXP 7:32 PM 7:34 PM T
83 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 7:32 PM 7:34 PM M
84 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 7:32 PM 7:34 PM S
85 12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 7:32 PM 7:34 PM T W F S
86 64453 DLI PNP MEMU 7:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 54009 ROK JIND PASS 7:55 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
88 64469 NDLS PNP LADIES SPL 8:05 PM LAST STN M T W T F
89 64471 GZB PNP MEMU 8:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
90 14796 EKTA EXPRESS 8:21 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
91 14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN 8:21 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
92 12012 KALKA SHTBDI 8:33 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
93 12498 SHANE PUNJAB 8:55 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
94 64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 9:00 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
95 19308 CDG INDB EXP 9:24 PM 9:26 PM F
96 22458 UHL NED SF EXP 9:24 PM 9:26 PM T
97 64001 DLI PNP MEMU 9:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
98 22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP 10:03 PM 10:05 PM S T
99 12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 10:03 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
100 14033 JAMMU MAIL 10:21 PM 10:23 PM S M T W T F S
101 14011 DLI HSX EXP 10:33 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
102 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 10:55 PM 10:57 PM S M T W T F S
103 64542 UMB PNP MEMU 11:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
104 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 11:20 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
105 12984 CDG AII G RATH 11:28 PM 11:30 PM M W S
106 22401 DEE UHP AC SUP 11:30 PM 11:32 PM M W S
107 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 11:55 PM 11:57 PM S M T W T F S
108 18101 TATA JAT EXP 11:55 PM 11:57 PM S M T W T F S
109 64536 PNP DLI MEMU FIRST STN 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
110 64002 PNP DLI MEMU FIRST STN 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
111 64534 PNP GZB EMU FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
112 64472 PNP GZB MEMU FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
113 64470 PNP NDLS LADIES SPL FIRST STN 6:40 AM M T W T F
114 64466 PNP NDLS MEMU FIRST STN 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
115 64464 PNP NDLS MEMU FIRST STN 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
116 54026 PNP ROK PASS FIRST STN 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
117 64543 PNP UMB MEMU FIRST STN 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
118 64541 PNP UMB MEMU FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
119 64481 PNP UMB MEMU FIRST STN 8:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network