Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Palta Station | Trains From and To Palta Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Palta Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Palta by train, then find the Complete information about Palta Train Station, nearest railway stations to Palta, distance to Palta from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Palta, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Palta Station - List of Palta Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Palta Station, Trains from Palta, and Trains Passing through the Palta Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 31542 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:07 AM 12:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 31629 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:17 AM 12:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 3:57 AM 3:58 AM S M T W T F S
4 31412 NH SDAH LOCAL 4:21 AM 4:22 AM S M T W T F S
5 31311 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:49 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
6 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:50 AM 4:51 AM S M T W T F S
7 31911 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 4:57 AM 4:58 AM S M T W T F S
8 31414 NH SDAH LOCAL 5:06 AM 5:07 AM S M T W T F S
9 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:12 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
10 31912 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:35 AM 5:36 AM S M T W T F S
11 31611 SDAH RHA LOCAL 5:42 AM 5:43 AM S M T W T F S
12 31312 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:43 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
13 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:57 AM 5:58 AM S M T W T F S
14 31812 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:58 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
15 31313 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:07 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
16 34052 NH BGB LOCAL 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
17 31613 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:17 AM 6:18 AM M T W T F S
18 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
19 31814 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
20 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
21 31314 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
22 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
23 31914 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 6:54 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
24 31615 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:57 AM 6:58 AM S M T W T F S
25 31315 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:07 AM 7:08 AM S M T W T F S
26 31413 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:15 AM 7:16 AM M T W T F S
27 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:17 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
28 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
29 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:32 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
30 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
31 31415 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:47 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
32 31317 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:55 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
33 31316 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:58 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
34 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
35 31416 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:08 AM 8:09 AM M T W T F S
36 31913 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
37 31417 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:33 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
38 31111 SDAH KWAE LOCAL 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
39 31418 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
40 31391 SDAH KYI LOCAL 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
41 31633 SDAH RHA LOCAL 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
42 31419 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
43 31518 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
44 30128 KLYM MJT LOCAL 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
45 31916 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:06 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
46 31319 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
47 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:25 AM 9:26 AM S M T W T F S
48 31420 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:26 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
49 31422 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:43 AM 9:44 AM S M T W T F S
50 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 9:56 AM 9:57 AM M T W T F S
51 31321 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
52 31318 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
53 31520 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:03 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
54 31421 SDAH NH LOCAL 10:05 AM 10:06 AM M T W T F S
55 31617 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:19 AM 10:20 AM M T W T F
56 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
57 31915 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:35 AM 10:36 AM S M T W T F S
58 31918 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
59 31151 SDAH BWN LOCAL 10:52 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
60 31424 NH SDAH LOCAL 11:01 AM 11:02 AM M T W T F S
61 31519 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:09 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
62 31392 KYI SDAH LOCAL 11:10 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
63 31636 RHA SDAH LOCAL 11:11 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F S
64 31423 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:17 AM 11:18 AM S M T W T F S
65 31822 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:18 AM 11:19 AM S M T W T F S
66 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 11:25 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
67 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:30 AM 11:31 AM S M T W T F S
68 34056 KLYM BGB LOCAL 11:47 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
69 31425 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:52 AM 11:53 AM M T W T F S
70 31323 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 12:02 PM 12:03 PM S M T W T F S
71 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:12 PM 12:13 PM S M T W T F S
72 31920 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
73 31619 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:22 PM 12:23 PM S M T W T F S
74 31426 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:26 PM 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
75 30121 MJT NH LOCAL 12:28 PM 12:29 PM S M T W T F S
76 31823 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
77 31428 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:44 PM 12:45 PM M T W T F S
78 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:53 PM 12:54 PM S M T W T F S
79 31427 SDAH NH LOCAL 12:57 PM 12:58 PM M T W T F S
80 31325 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
81 31917 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 1:22 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
82 31430 NH SDAH LOCAL 1:36 PM 1:37 PM S M T W T F S
83 31523 SDAH STB LOCAL 1:37 PM 1:38 PM S M T W T F S
84 31824 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:40 PM 1:41 PM S M T W T F S
85 31429 SDAH NH LOCAL 1:47 PM 1:48 PM M T W T F S
86 31432 NH SDAH LOCAL 1:56 PM 1:57 PM M T W T F S
87 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 2:03 PM 2:04 PM S M T W T F S
88 31322 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 2:10 PM 2:11 PM S M T W T F S
89 31393 SDAH KYI LOCAL 2:12 PM 2:13 PM M T W T F S
90 31431 SDAH NH LOCAL 2:29 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
91 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 2:41 PM 2:42 PM S M T W T F S
92 31919 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 2:42 PM 2:43 PM S M T W T F S
93 31324 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 2:56 PM 2:57 PM S M T W T F S
94 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 2:57 PM 2:58 PM S M T W T F S
95 31434 NH SDAH LOCAL 3:06 PM 3:07 PM M T W T F S
96 31327 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 3:17 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
97 30122 NH MJT LOCAL 3:31 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
98 31621 SDAH RHA LOCAL 3:37 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
99 31053 BGB NH LOCAL 3:38 PM 3:39 PM S M T W T F S
100 31528 STB SDAH LOCAL 3:50 PM 3:51 PM S M T W T F S
101 31394 KYI SDAH LOCAL 4:01 PM 4:02 PM M T W T F S
102 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:02 PM 4:03 PM S M T W T F S
103 31922 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 4:12 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
104 31329 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:12 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
105 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 4:22 PM 4:23 PM S M T W T F S
106 30152 NH MJT LOCAL 4:34 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
107 31433 SDAH NH LOCAL 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
108 31828 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:45 PM 4:46 PM S M T W T F S
109 31829 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:45 PM 4:46 PM S M T W T F S
110 31152 BWN SDAH LOCAL 4:51 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
111 31623 SDAH RHA LOCAL 4:55 PM 4:56 PM S M T W T F S
112 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
113 31326 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
114 31435 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
115 31924 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:25 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
116 31331 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:30 PM 5:31 PM S M T W T F S
117 31436 NH SDAH LOCAL 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
118 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
119 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 5:46 PM 5:47 PM M T W T F S
120 31921 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
121 31830 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
122 30154 NH MJT LOCAL 6:08 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
123 31437 SDAH NH LOCAL 6:10 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
124 31328 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:15 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
125 31531 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:18 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
126 31601 SDAH RHA LADIES SPL 6:27 PM 6:28 PM M T W T F S
127 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
128 31439 SDAH NH LOCAL 6:42 PM 6:43 PM M T W T F S
129 31333 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
130 34054 NH BGB LOCAL 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
131 31923 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
132 31441 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:16 PM 7:17 PM M T W T F S
133 31055 BGB NH LOCAL 7:28 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
134 31533 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:30 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
135 31438 NH SDAH LOCAL 7:36 PM 7:37 PM M T W T F S
136 31628 RHA SDAH LOCAL 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
137 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
138 31335 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:42 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
139 31330 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
140 31925 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
141 31534 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
142 31440 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:03 PM 8:04 PM M T W T F S
143 31832 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:11 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
144 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:12 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
145 31443 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:19 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
146 31634 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:23 PM 8:24 PM S M T W T F S
147 31535 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:27 PM 8:28 PM S M T W T F S
148 31442 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:28 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S
149 31332 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:45 PM 8:46 PM S M T W T F S
150 31337 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:47 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
151 31834 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:54 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
152 30123 MJT NH LOCAL 8:57 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S
153 31625 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
154 31630 RHA SDAH LOCAL 9:05 PM 9:06 PM M T W T F S
155 31927 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:12 PM 9:13 PM S M T W T F S
156 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:22 PM 9:23 PM S M T W T F S
157 31444 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:26 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S
158 31445 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:29 PM 9:30 PM M T W T F S
159 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:34 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
160 31837 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 9:37 PM 9:38 PM S M T W T F S
161 31926 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
162 31446 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:48 PM 9:49 PM M T W T F S
163 31334 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:55 PM 9:56 PM S M T W T F S
164 31447 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:57 PM 9:58 PM S M T W T F S
165 31929 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:07 PM 10:08 PM S M T W T F S
166 31631 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:17 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S
167 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:22 PM 10:23 PM S M T W T F S
168 31448 NH SDAH LOCAL 10:24 PM 10:25 PM M T W T F S
169 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:27 PM 10:28 PM S M T W T F S
170 31632 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:32 PM 10:33 PM S M T W T F S
171 31339 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 10:42 PM 10:43 PM S M T W T F S
172 31336 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:52 PM 10:53 PM S M T W T F S
173 31449 SDAH NH LOCAL 10:59 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
174 31540 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:00 PM 11:01 PM S M T W T F S
175 31928 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 11:13 PM 11:14 PM S M T W T F S
176 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:17 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S
177 31627 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:27 PM 11:28 PM S M T W T F S
178 31450 NH SDAH LOCAL 11:31 PM 11:32 PM S M T W T F S
179 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:45 PM 11:46 PM S M T W T F S
180 31451 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:47 PM 11:48 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network