Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Pallevada Station | Trains From and To Pallevada Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pallevada Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pallevada by train, then find the Complete information about Pallevada Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pallevada, distance to Pallevada from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pallevada, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pallevada Station - List of Pallevada Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pallevada Station, Trains from Pallevada, and Trains Passing through the Pallevada Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17403 GDV NS LINK EXP 4:21 AM 4:22 AM S M T W T F S
2 77232 BVRM GDV DMU 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 57382 NS GNT PASS 7:53 AM 7:54 AM S M T W T F S
4 77203 NS GDV DMU 9:35 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
5 77231 BZA BVRM DMU 9:46 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
6 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 1:33 PM 1:34 PM S M T W T F S
7 57316 NS GNT PASS 2:33 PM 2:34 PM S M T W T F S
8 57280 BVRM GDV PASS 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
9 77204 GDV NS DMU 4:51 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
10 57279 GDV NS PASS 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
11 57381 GNT NS PASS 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
12 77206 BVRM BZA DMU 9:57 PM 9:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network