Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Pali Marwar Station | Trains From and To Pali Marwar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pali Marwar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pali Marwar by train, then find the Complete information about Pali Marwar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pali Marwar, distance to Pali Marwar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pali Marwar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pali Marwar Station - List of Pali Marwar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pali Marwar Station, Trains from Pali Marwar, and Trains Passing through the Pali Marwar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22932 JSM BDTS SF 1:02 AM 1:04 AM S
2 22916 HSR BDTS S F EX 1:02 AM 1:04 AM T
3 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 3:23 AM 3:25 AM S
4 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 4:06 AM 4:08 AM T
5 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 4:38 AM 4:40 AM M
6 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 4:41 AM 4:43 AM M
7 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 4:41 AM 4:43 AM S T
8 12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 5:11 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
9 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 6:16 AM 6:18 AM F
10 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EX 6:16 AM 6:18 AM T
11 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES 6:57 AM 6:59 AM T
12 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 6:57 AM 6:59 AM W
13 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 6:57 AM 6:59 AM T S
14 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 7:28 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
15 15013 RANIKHET EXP 7:41 AM 7:43 AM S M T W T F S
16 54801 JU AII FAST PAS 8:33 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
17 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 8:33 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
18 16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S
19 17037 SC BKN EXP 9:38 AM 9:40 AM T W
20 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 10:00 AM 10:02 AM S
21 54803 JU ADI PASS 10:20 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
22 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 12:13 PM 12:15 PM T
23 19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 1:08 PM 1:10 PM T
24 17623 NED BKN EXP 1:08 PM 1:10 PM T
25 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 3:15 PM 3:17 PM S
26 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 3:18 PM 3:19 PM S
27 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 3:18 PM 3:19 PM M W
28 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S
29 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 3:49 PM 3:51 PM S M T W T F S
30 25014 CORBET PRK LINK 4:31 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
31 15014 RANIKHET EXP 4:31 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
32 54802 AII JU FAST PAS 5:46 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
33 54804 ADI JU PASS 6:07 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
34 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 6:40 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
35 19056 JU BL EXPRESS 7:13 PM 7:15 PM W
36 12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 7:51 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
37 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 8:31 PM 8:33 PM M
38 16126 JU MS EXPRESS 10:21 PM 10:23 PM M
39 17624 BKN NED EXP 10:21 PM 10:23 PM S
40 17038 BKN SC EXP 10:21 PM 10:23 PM S F
41 16587 YPR BKN EXP 11:46 PM 11:48 PM S F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network