A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Pakur Station | Trains From and To Pakur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pakur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pakur by train, then find the Complete information about Pakur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pakur, distance to Pakur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pakur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pakur Station - List of Pakur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pakur Station, Trains from Pakur, and Trains Passing through the Pakur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53075 RPH BHW PASS 12:03 AM 12:04 AM S M T W T F S
2 13072 JMP HWH EXP 12:16 AM 12:17 AM S M T W T F S
3 13147 UTTAR BANGA EXP 12:24 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES 12:37 AM 12:38 AM S M T W T F S
5 13403 VANANCHAL EXP 1:02 AM 1:03 AM S M T W T F S
6 13149 KANCHANKANYA EX 1:13 AM 1:14 AM S M T W T F S
7 13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 1:45 AM 1:46 AM S M T W T F S
8 53044 RGD HWH PASS 2:11 AM 2:16 AM S M T W T F S
9 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 2:34 AM 2:35 AM S T
10 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 2:34 AM 2:35 AM M T W F S
11 13150 KANCHANKANYA EX 2:40 AM 2:41 AM S M T W T F S
12 22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP 2:52 AM 2:54 AM W
13 13159 KOLKATA JBN EXP 2:53 AM 2:54 AM M W F
14 53076 BHW RPH PASS 2:56 AM 2:57 AM S M T W T F S
15 15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 3:30 AM 3:31 AM T S
16 13153 GOUR EXPRESS 4:01 AM 4:02 AM S M T W T F S
17 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 4:06 AM 4:08 AM T S
18 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 4:06 AM 4:08 AM M T T F S
19 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 4:19 AM 4:21 AM M
20 15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP 5:30 AM 5:31 AM F
21 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 5:30 AM 5:31 AM S
22 53137 RPH BHW PASS 5:37 AM 5:38 AM S M T W T F S
23 13012 MLDT HWH INT EX 5:50 AM 5:51 AM S M T W T F S
24 15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 6:37 AM 6:38 AM F
25 15661 RNC KYQ EXPRES 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S W
26 15639 PURI GHY EXPRES 6:37 AM 6:38 AM T
27 53074 SBG RPH PASS 6:50 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
28 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 7:12 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
29 53417 BWN MLDT PASS 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
30 53405 RPH SBG PASS 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
31 15640 GHY PURI EXPRES 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S
32 15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP 9:08 AM 9:09 AM T
33 13418 MLDT DGHA EXP 9:08 AM 9:09 AM T
34 22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S
35 13162 BLGT KOAA EXP 9:25 AM 9:26 AM M T W T F S
36 53138 BHW RPH PASS 10:20 AM 10:21 AM S M T W T F S
37 53063 BWN BHW PASS 10:25 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
38 15657 KANCHANJANGA EX 11:38 AM 11:39 AM S M T W T F S
39 13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 12:45 PM 12:46 PM T
40 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 12:45 PM 12:46 PM T
41 15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:45 PM 12:46 PM M
42 53042 JYG HWH PASS 1:09 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
43 12363 KOAA HDB SUPF E 1:14 PM 1:15 PM T T S
44 13425 MLDT ST EXP 1:47 PM 1:48 PM S
45 15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 1:57 PM 1:58 PM S M T W T F S
46 53041 HWH JYG PGR 2:41 PM 2:42 PM S M T W T F S
47 12364 HDB KOAA SF EXP 2:48 PM 2:49 PM S W F
48 53064 BHW BWN PASS 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
49 53418 MLDT BWN PASS 4:48 PM 4:49 PM S M T W T F S
50 15228 MFP YPR EXP 5:23 PM 5:24 PM M
51 13161 KOAA BLGT EXP 5:28 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F
52 53043 HWH RGD PASS 6:03 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
53 15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 6:25 PM 6:27 PM W
54 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 6:26 PM 6:27 PM T
55 13404 VANANCHAL EXP 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
56 53408 JMP RPH PASS 7:45 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S
57 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 8:03 PM 8:04 PM F
58 13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 8:43 PM 8:44 PM S M T W T F S
59 53406 SBG RPH PASS 9:21 PM 9:23 PM S M T W T F S
60 13160 JBN KOLKATA EXP 9:32 PM 9:33 PM T T S
61 53073 RPH SBG PASS 9:48 PM 9:49 PM S M T W T F S
62 13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES 9:52 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
63 13154 GOUR EXP 10:54 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
64 23154 GOUR EXP 10:54 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
65 13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 11:55 PM 11:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network