Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Pakala Junction Station | Trains From and To Pakala Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pakala Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pakala Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Pakala Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pakala Junction , distance to Pakala Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pakala Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pakala Junction Station - List of Pakala Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pakala Junction Station, Trains from Pakala Junction , and Trains Passing through the Pakala Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 12:44 AM 12:45 AM S
2 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 2:19 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 56889 TPTY KPD PASS 3:43 AM 3:44 AM S M T W T F S
4 56213 TIRUPATI PASSR 4:14 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 57478 GTL TPTY PASS 4:43 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 12766 AMI TPTY SUP EX 5:43 AM 5:45 AM M T
7 12770 SEVEN HILLS EXP 5:43 AM 5:45 AM T F
8 17210 SHESHADRI EXP 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 18638 YPR HATIA EXP 6:34 AM 6:35 AM T
10 08302 YPR SBP EXP 7:00 AM 7:02 AM F
11 57404 KPD TPTY PASS 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
12 57401 TPTY KPD PASS 7:40 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
13 12797 VENKATADRI EXP 8:13 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
14 08301 SBP YPR SPECIAL 8:50 AM 8:52 AM W
15 16780 RMM TPTY EXP 9:14 AM 9:15 AM M T S
16 12732 SC TPTY SUP EXP 9:34 AM 9:35 AM T W
17 57475 TPTY GTL PASS 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
18 56882 VM TPTY PASS 11:11 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F S
19 17407 PAMANI EXPRESS 11:20 AM 11:22 AM T T S
20 57405 TPTY KPD PASS 11:55 AM 11:56 AM S M T W T F S
21 22616 TIRUPATHI EXP 12:31 PM 12:32 PM S T T F
22 22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 12:31 PM 12:32 PM M W S
23 16779 TPTY RMM EXP 1:18 PM 1:20 PM S T F
24 17414 PDY TPTY EXPRESS 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S
25 56885 TPTY VM PASS 2:35 PM 2:36 PM S M T W T F S
26 17408 TIRUPATI EXPRES 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S W F
27 22615 TPTY CBE EXP 3:28 PM 3:30 PM M W T S
28 22618 TPTY SBC EXP 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S T F
29 57476 GTL TPTY PASS 3:40 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
30 12765 TPTY AMI SUP EX 3:48 PM 3:50 PM T S
31 12769 SEVEN HILLS EXP 3:48 PM 3:50 PM M F
32 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 3:53 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
33 57402 KPD TPTY PASS 4:03 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
34 17209 SESHADRI EXPRES 4:33 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
35 12731 TPTY SC EXP 5:18 PM 5:20 PM W T
36 12798 VENKATADRI EXP 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
37 17615 KCG MDU EXP 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S
38 57406 KPD TPTY PASS 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
39 57403 TPTY KPD PASS 7:46 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
40 17413 TPTY PDY EXPRESS 9:48 PM 9:50 PM S
41 56884 VM TPTY PASS 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
42 56214 TPTY CMNR PASS 10:24 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
43 18637 HTE YPR EXP 10:54 PM 10:55 PM S
44 57477 TPTY GTL PASS 11:23 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network