Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Padugupadu Station - List of Padugupadu Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Padugupadu Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Padugupadu Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KAKINADA PSGR (57257) 4:53 AM 4:54 AM S M T W T F S
BTTR MAS PASS (57240) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
GDR BZA PASS (57277) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
GNT TPTY PAS (57330) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
OGL GDR MEMU (67280) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM S M T W T F S
GDR OGL MEMU (67279) 3:53 PM 3:54 PM S M T W T F S
TPTY GNT PASS (57329) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
TIRUPATI PSGR (57258) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network