Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Padrauna Station - List of Padrauna Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Padrauna Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Padrauna Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
HWH RMR SPL (05008) 12:34 AM 12:36 AM S
GKP GHY SPL (05610) 1:03 AM 1:05 AM S
SEE CPJ PASS (55007) 1:08 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
CPJ SEE PASS (55008) 3:34 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
LJN CPR SPL (05066) 4:55 AM 5:00 AM M S
SV GKP PASS (55075) 6:49 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
GKP SV PASS (55072) 7:24 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
SVDK CPR SPL (05116) 8:45 AM 8:50 AM T
RMR HWH SPL (05007) 9:50 AM 9:52 AM F
CPR SVDKSPL (05115) 12:59 PM 1:04 PM T
SV CPJ PASS (55073) 2:20 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
CPJ THAWE PASS (55074) 4:45 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
GHY GKP SPECIAL (05609) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM F
KIR FZR SPECIAL (05717) 8:25 PM 8:30 PM T
GKP SV PASS (55076) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
THE GKP PASS (55071) 9:21 PM 9:23 PM S M T W T F S
CPR LJN SPL (05065) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM S T
FZR KIR SPL (05718) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network