All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Padrauna Station | Trains From and To Padrauna Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Padrauna Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Padrauna by train, then find the Complete information about Padrauna Train Station, nearest railway stations to Padrauna, distance to Padrauna from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Padrauna, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Padrauna Station - List of Padrauna Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Padrauna Station, Trains from Padrauna, and Trains Passing through the Padrauna Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 05008 HWH RMR SPL 12:34 AM 12:36 AM S
2 05610 GKP GHY SPL 1:03 AM 1:05 AM S
3 55007 SEE CPJ PASS 1:08 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 55008 CPJ SEE PASS 3:34 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 05066 LJN CPR SPL 4:55 AM 5:00 AM M S
6 55075 SV GKP PASS 6:49 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
7 55072 GKP SV PASS 7:24 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
8 05116 SVDK CPR SPL 8:45 AM 8:50 AM T
9 05007 RMR HWH SPL 9:50 AM 9:52 AM F
10 05115 CPR SVDKSPL 12:59 PM 1:04 PM T
11 55073 SV CPJ PASS 2:20 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
12 55074 CPJ THAWE PASS 4:45 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
13 05609 GHY GKP SPECIAL 7:43 PM 7:45 PM F
14 05717 KIR FZR SPECIAL 8:25 PM 8:30 PM T
15 55076 GKP SV PASS 9:08 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
16 55071 THE GKP PASS 9:21 PM 9:23 PM S M T W T F S
17 05065 CPR LJN SPL 10:40 PM 10:45 PM S T
18 05718 FZR KIR SPL 11:25 PM 11:30 PM F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network