Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Pachora Road Station - List of Pachora Road Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Pachora Road Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Pachora Road Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DDN INDB EXP (14318) 1:53 AM 1:55 AM F S
UJJAIYANI EXP (14310) 5:58 AM 6:00 AM T W
SABARMATI EXP (19165) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM S W F
SABARMATI EXP (19167) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM M T T S
BINA NAD PASS (59342) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
INDB INTERCITY (19801) 11:09 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
SABARMATI EXP (19166) 2:38 PM 2:40 PM M W S
SABARMATI EXP (19168) 2:38 PM 2:40 PM S T T F
NAD BINA PASS (59341) 4:51 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
UJJAINI EXPRESS (14309) 5:24 PM 5:26 PM W T
INTERCITY EXP (19802) 5:51 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
IND DDN EXPRESS (14317) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network