Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Orr Station | Trains From and To Orr Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Orr Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Orr by train, then find the Complete information about Orr Train Station, nearest railway stations to Orr, distance to Orr from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Orr, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Orr Station - List of Orr Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Orr Station, Trains from Orr, and Trains Passing through the Orr Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51613 KOTA KTE PASS 1:13 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 54812 JU BPL PASS 4:56 AM 4:58 AM S M T W T F S
3 59342 BINA NAD PASS 5:22 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
4 51607 BINA GUNA PASS 8:27 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
5 51608 GUNA BINA PASS 12:01 PM 12:03 PM S M T W T F S
6 51612 BINA KOTA PASS 12:05 PM 12:07 PM S M T W T F S
7 51883 BINA GWL PASS 1:27 PM 1:29 PM S M T W T F S
8 51611 KOTA BINA PASS 2:42 PM 2:44 PM S M T W T F S
9 51884 GWL BINA PASS 4:05 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
10 51609 BINA GUNA PASS 4:35 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
11 51610 GUNA BINA PASS 8:04 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
12 59341 NAD BINA PASS 8:59 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
13 54811 BPL JU PASS 9:02 PM 9:04 PM S M T W T F S
14 51614 KMZ KOTA PASS 11:11 PM 11:13 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network