All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Ondagrarm Station | Trains From and To Ondagrarm Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ondagrarm Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ondagrarm by train, then find the Complete information about Ondagrarm Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ondagrarm, distance to Ondagrarm from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ondagrarm, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ondagrarm Station - List of Ondagrarm Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ondagrarm Station, Trains from Ondagrarm, and Trains Passing through the Ondagrarm Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58013 HWH BKSC PASS 3:46 AM 3:48 AM S M T W T F S
2 58011 HWH CKP PAS 3:47 AM 3:48 AM S M T W T F S
3 68083 VSU ADRA MEMU 5:22 AM 5:23 AM S M T W T F S
4 58016 ADRA HWH PASS 5:38 AM 5:39 AM S M T W T F S
5 53337 GBA RNC PASS 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 58602 ADRA KGP PASS 6:53 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
7 12828 PRR HWH EXP 7:12 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
8 58017 KGP ASN PASS 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
9 13502 ASN HLZ EXP 7:43 AM 7:44 AM M T W T F S
10 22875 KGP PRR EXRES 9:21 AM 9:22 AM S W T
11 68090 ADRA MDN MEMU 9:30 AM 9:31 AM S M T W T F S
12 58025 KGP HTE PASS 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
13 58604 GMO KGP PASS 11:17 AM 11:18 AM S M T W T F S
14 68089 MDN ADRA MEMU 12:53 PM 12:54 PM S M T W T F S
15 22876 PRR KGP EXP 1:48 PM 1:49 PM S W T
16 58026 HTE KGP PASS 3:36 PM 3:37 PM S M T W T F S
17 58603 KGP GMO PASS 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
18 13501 HLZ ASN EXP 5:59 PM 6:00 PM M T W T F S
19 68096 BQA MYPR MEMU 6:08 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
20 68098 ADRA GBA MEMU 6:43 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
21 58601 KGP ADRA PASS 7:17 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
22 58018 ASN KGP PASS 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
23 12827 HWH PRR EXP 8:12 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
24 53338 RNC GBA PASS 8:28 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S
25 68095 MYPR BQA MEMU 8:33 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
26 68084 ADRA VSU MEMU 8:48 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
27 68097 GBA ADRA MEMU 8:51 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
28 58015 HWH ADRA PASS 10:00 PM 10:01 PM S M T W T F S
29 58014 BKSC HWH PAS 11:12 PM 11:14 PM S M T W T F S
30 58012 CKP HWH PAS 11:13 PM 11:14 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network