Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Ollur Station | Trains From and To Ollur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ollur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ollur by train, then find the Complete information about Ollur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ollur, distance to Ollur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ollur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ollur Station - List of Ollur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ollur Station, Trains from Ollur, and Trains Passing through the Ollur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56366 PUU GUV FAST PA 12:29 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 56361 SRR ERS PASS 5:17 AM 5:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 56365 GUV PUU FAST PA 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
4 56371 GUV ERS PASS 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
5 56370 ERS GUV PASS 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
6 56362 ERS NIL PASS 9:02 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
7 66611 PGT ERS MEMU 10:06 AM 10:07 AM S M W T F S
8 56375 GUV ERS PASS 1:38 PM 1:39 PM S M T W T F S
9 66612 ERS PGT MEMU 4:27 PM 4:28 PM S M W T F S
10 56363 NIL ERS PASS 5:57 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
11 56364 ERS SRR PASS 7:17 PM 7:18 PM
12 56376 ERS GUV PASS 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network