Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Ollur Station - List of Ollur Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Ollur Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Ollur Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
PUU GUV FAST PA (56366) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
SRR ERS PASS (56361) 5:17 AM 5:18 AM S M T W T F S
GUV PUU FAST PA (56365) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
GUV ERS PASS (56371) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
ERS GUV PASS (56370) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
ERS NIL PASS (56362) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
PGT ERS MEMU (66611) 10:06 AM 10:07 AM S M W T F S
GUV ERS PASS (56375) 1:38 PM 1:39 PM S M T W T F S
ERS PGT MEMU (66612) 4:27 PM 4:28 PM S M W T F S
NIL ERS PASS (56363) 5:57 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
ERS SRR PASS (56364) 7:17 PM 7:18 PM
ERS GUV PASS (56376) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network