A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Old Malda Station | Trains From and To Old Malda Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Old Malda Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Old Malda by train, then find the Complete information about Old Malda Train Station, nearest railway stations to Old Malda, distance to Old Malda from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Old Malda, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Old Malda Station - List of Old Malda Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Old Malda Station, Trains from Old Malda, and Trains Passing through the Old Malda Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55421 MLDT BLGT PASS 7:00 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
2 13153 GOUR EXPRESS 7:00 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
3 55701 MLDT KIR PASS 7:25 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
4 75719 MLDT DHH DMU 8:20 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
5 75704 KIR MLDT DEMU 8:21 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
6 55709 SQB OMLF PASS 9:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 75701 MLDT BLGT DEMU 10:20 AM 10:21 AM S T W T F S
8 55704 KIR MLDT PASS 11:23 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
9 55712 NJP MLDT PASS 1:58 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
10 55703 MLDT KIR PASS 2:25 PM 2:27 PM S M T W T F S
11 75702 BLGT MLDT DEMU 2:32 PM 2:33 PM S T W T F S
12 55711 MLDT NJP PASS 3:45 PM 3:46 PM S M T W T F S
13 75720 DHH MLDT DMU 4:43 PM 4:44 PM S M T W T F S
14 75703 MLDT KIR DEMU 5:10 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
15 55702 KIR MLDT PASS 5:26 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
16 55422 BLGT MLDT PASS 7:56 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
17 23154 GOUR EXP 8:02 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
18 55710 OMLF SQB PASS FIRST STN 6:15 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network