A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Ochira Station | Trains From and To Ochira Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ochira Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ochira by train, then find the Complete information about Ochira Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ochira, distance to Ochira from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ochira, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ochira Station - List of Ochira Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ochira Station, Trains from Ochira, and Trains Passing through the Ochira Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56300 QLN ALLP PASS 4:11 AM 4:12 AM S M T W T F S
2 56392 QLN ERS PASS 5:00 AM 5:01 AM S M T W T F S
3 56305 KTYM QLN PASS 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 66307 ERS QLN PASS 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T T F S
5 66300 QLN ERS MEMU 8:26 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F
6 56394 QLN KTYM PASS 9:18 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F S
7 66302 QLN ERS MEMU 9:33 AM 9:34 AM S T W T F S
8 56365 GUV PUU FAST PA 11:03 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
9 66308 KOLLAM ERS MEMU 11:49 AM 11:50 AM S M T T F S
10 66303 ERS QLN MEMU 2:34 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F
11 66301 ERS KOLLAM MEMU 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S T W T F S
12 56304 NCJ KTYM PASS 5:56 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
13 56301 ALLP QLN PASS 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
14 56393 KTYM QLN PASS 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
15 56366 PUU GUV FAST PA 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
16 56391 ERS QLN PASS 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
17 66309 ERS QLN MEMU 9:49 PM 9:50 PM S M T T F S
18 66310 QLN ERS MEMU 10:13 PM 10:14 PM S M T T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network